Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33448688,31.9M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5529100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,296262,144
config/load-modules0.1804126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03161157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048113,795,0003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006655,5520
config/load-db0.08661111,472786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,201,776786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,448262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001816795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025159,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1828100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.090113,210,7363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191104,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371279,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05591273,2641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.011793102,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025612,328,8481,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291349,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,0000
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,520262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,400262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00771276,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,480262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00304329,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,3280
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0890100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00615488,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,056262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09191158,848262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0782183,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,2080
layout/db_update: default0.9987100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9967100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9957100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.9944100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9933100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0044113,7680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9917100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9904100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9891100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.9882100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_450.9872100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9860100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1187110,745,08010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008814,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005814,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0037817,4320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00118111,9440
BLOCK: root0.0023195,3040
BLOCK: head0.00221149,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,392262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4320
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,008262,144
BLOCK: category0.9658100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121133,8080
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010265,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0035220132,1680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181344,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365269,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341331,864262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,8160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,384262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00133210,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,760262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017212,018,2161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281235,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027112136,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,600262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,9520
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,960262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,472262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2560
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,088262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00691239,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001216730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2060167785,096524,288
BLOCK: product_list0.00101212,720262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.020111,049,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0015548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00971162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,104262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8660100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003392,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.862718,877,5529,437,184
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04981499,856786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03434954,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0013166,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.027012,414,1282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,0880
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00421148,416262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.24611202,6402,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.530815,628,6483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501440,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046511,384,3281,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.046411,381,3521,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02171256,808262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01341927,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01161900,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00721477,840786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00321355,016262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.463412,300,8642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0733161,370,7761,572,864
locale/currency0.006332227,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014181,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013178,8240
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0048116,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,6080