Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33610000,32.05M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1494100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1751126,968262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03081157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045413,795,2643,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006645,5200
config/load-db0.08631111,432786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011811,201,576786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001716795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016159,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7875100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103713,670,2563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191104,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00922540,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301257,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05581273,688786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.011492101,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032412,328,9841,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,2320
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,600524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,600262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01491276,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,848262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,352262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6801100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00595488,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006151,0320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08531155,752262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0744183,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,384262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,208262,144
layout/db_update: default0.5942100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5924100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5915100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5905100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0037114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5890100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5880100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5869100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5862100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2240.5853100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5842100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0936110,612,04010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007794,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004794,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0034797,3360
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00107911,6560
BLOCK: root0.0013195,2960
BLOCK: head0.00101149,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,1440
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,400262,144
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,240262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,672262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,3920
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,456262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.5677100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,432262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121133,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0032219131,5760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171344,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365269,656524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,4560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321331,920524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231374,104262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121175,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112206,112262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017312,018,7441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281233,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027112136,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,568262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,936262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,400262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,0880
BLOCK: category.products0.00711239,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001116730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1841167785,128786,432
BLOCK: product_list0.00121212,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009311,049,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4897100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.486418,718,3848,912,896
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04911499,992524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02954752,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004372,2640
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.024612,256,3842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,0880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.22401202,6241,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.179615,628,5123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00581440,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018411,384,6241,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.018211,381,6481,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00451256,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01111927,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00931900,864786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00491477,936262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331355,128524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.137512,300,9042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0613161,370,8961,835,008
locale/currency0.005932227,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,840262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,824262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049116,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6240