Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33775368,32.21M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4460100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,240262,144
config/load-modules0.1837126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03261157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047613,794,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006645,5200
config/load-db0.08771111,488786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011811,201,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001716795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00091738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0728100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.101413,670,5683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181104,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00892540,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321257,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05491273,720786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.021592101,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031212,329,1761,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,2240
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541746,496524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,672262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01391276,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264330,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,360262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9678100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.01635488,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,0560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.18101155,832262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1594183,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,400262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,224262,144
layout/db_update: default0.7863100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7795100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7785100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7775100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0091114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7759100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7748100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7685100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.7677100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1640.7668100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7657100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0992110,612,19210,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007794,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005794,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0034797,3280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117911,6800
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2880
BLOCK: head0.00101149,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00681126,1440
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,376262,144
BLOCK: header0.00091158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,280262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,664262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,4240
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,424262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.7424100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,792262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0034217130,3920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171344,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00355269,648524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,4560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331331,992524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241374,016262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112206,088262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,800262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,752262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.016812,018,5761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281233,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026112136,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,584262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,400262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121151,0880
BLOCK: category.products0.00661239,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001116730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2571167785,192786,432
BLOCK: product_list0.00091212,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.008811,049,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,168262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6655100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.662218,882,5609,175,040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06681500,008524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02924752,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004372,2880
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0013166,9680
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.053612,256,6482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,0880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.30161202,6321,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.231215,791,7443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491440,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.016811,386,9441,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.016611,383,9441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00401258,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01041927,8481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00861900,728786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451477,928262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00311355,000524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.194112,459,9282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0576161,370,7521,572,864
locale/currency0.005532227,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,8320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052114,0800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6080