Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33609344,32.05M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2037100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,240262,144
config/load-modules0.1770126,912262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03121157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.050213,794,9043,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006635,4720
config/load-db0.08681111,424786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,264786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.002016795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00111738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8349100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.088113,210,4562,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191104,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351279,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05321273,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.012293102,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026612,328,6401,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281349,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221311,9440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,536262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,304262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00801276,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314329,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171191,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,3520
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,304262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7432100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00745488,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00141718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00111708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011151,032262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09771155,856262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0855183,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0017154,4480
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0016151,2560
layout/db_update: default0.6432100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2560
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6413100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6404100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6393100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0042114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6376100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6363100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6352100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6344100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1640.6333100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6322100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1030110,744,88810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007804,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0036807,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00118011,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2880
BLOCK: head0.00111149,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,384262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,4240
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,008262,144
BLOCK: category0.6147100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,160262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,8080
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0039218130,9840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181344,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365269,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341331,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,8160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,560262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122210,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,888262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,760262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017712,018,3201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311235,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029112136,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,960262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,488262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,120262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01121239,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001416730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2118167785,1841,048,576
BLOCK: product_list0.00101212,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009711,049,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5285100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003392,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.524619,041,4649,437,184
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05021500,016524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03114954,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015167,024262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.030212,414,3282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,1120
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00471148,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.25591202,6722,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.178115,791,5444,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521440,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.020711,386,6161,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.020511,383,6401,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00671258,592262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01141927,8481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00901900,7041,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00481477,824786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00321355,080262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.136012,459,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0632161,370,4321,572,864
locale/currency0.005732227,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0045114,0800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001114,2400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6400