Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33503248,31.95M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1943100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1903126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03361157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052413,795,0883,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006635,4640
config/load-db0.13681111,424786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,202,160786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001816795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00171748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00091738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7585100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096113,211,3443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201104,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351279,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05381273,3041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01188795,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033812,329,4401,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301350,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,1840
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,824524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,3920
OBSERVER: log0.01501276,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4000
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6587100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00694487,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,040262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09701155,784262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0852183,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,2080
layout/db_update: default0.5603100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5584100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5574100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5564100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0042114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5546100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5535100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5523100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5515100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_460.5505100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5494100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1023110,743,16010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007804,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0037807,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00118011,8080
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2960
BLOCK: head0.00121149,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007171,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,368262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,4240
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,000262,144
BLOCK: category0.5312100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,128262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,8320
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013265,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0035216129,8080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181344,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00385269,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00381331,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00171210,7920
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,552262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,968262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,352262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00132210,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018112,018,5921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301235,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029100135,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,960262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,488262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,120262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00671237,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001316630,7280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1836166783,104524,288
BLOCK: product_list0.00101212,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009911,049,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0012487,4000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4470100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002332,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.442618,945,3849,175,040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05541500,000524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02824347,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003322,0240
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7680
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.002212,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,960262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.027112,414,4642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,1120
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00431148,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.22331202,5042,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.127715,706,4883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511440,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018811,320,3921,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.018711,317,4161,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00581199,176262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01051920,912786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891896,280786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00471473,280262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00311355,200524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.087812,463,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001106,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0443101,339,7921,572,864
locale/currency0.005720226,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,816262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,800262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0055117,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001314,6720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6240