Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33624928,32.07M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2562100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01111373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.5284126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.12141157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.100413,795,0883,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006635,4640
config/load-db0.18881111,424786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.024511,202,160786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01191365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00971210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.002416795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0078159,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.006212,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00191748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00131738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2794100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.196713,211,3443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201104,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01031279,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.12311273,3041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.030593102,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.050312,329,4401,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291350,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,1840
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.01281746,824524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00631159,3920
OBSERVER: log0.02041276,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4000
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0789100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.03904487,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00101708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013151,040262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0012146,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.18271155,784262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1696183,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0059154,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0058151,2080
layout/db_update: default0.8569100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8549100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.8535100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8524100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0046114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8506100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8495100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8480100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.8471100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_460.8460100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8448100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1073110,743,16010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008804,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0039807,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00128011,8080
BLOCK: root0.0015195,2960
BLOCK: head0.00111149,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007171,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00221186,368262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,4240
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,000262,144
BLOCK: category0.8254100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,128262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,8320
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0061223133,9520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191344,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00415269,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00131156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00381331,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,7920
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,552262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,968262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,352262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00132210,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111100,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.019112,018,5921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301235,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029112136,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,960262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,488262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0007173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,120262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00691237,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001616630,7280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2864166783,104524,288
BLOCK: product_list0.00111212,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.010511,049,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7373100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003392,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.731519,054,0089,437,184
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05451500,000524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03714954,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0030166,960262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.064312,414,4642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0016525,1120
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00991148,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.35131202,5042,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.001225840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.250215,802,1044,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00561440,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.057111,388,3361,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.056911,385,3601,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03121259,880262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02081928,2561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01881900,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00901477,864786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00711355,008262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.170012,465,7122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0937161,370,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.001212,3360
locale/currency0.013032227,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0022181,8160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0021178,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063117,8960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001514,9120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6160