Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33789008,32.22M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6153100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00471373,296262,144
config/load-modules0.1784126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03261157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045413,794,8483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006645,5040
config/load-db0.08761111,456786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,202,248786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001616795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018159,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00091738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2471100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103213,670,0243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191104,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00912540,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311257,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05431273,616786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.012192101,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033312,328,9681,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271349,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,0800
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,640524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,648262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01461276,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,9840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00334329,936262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171191,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,344262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0010186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1404100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00744487,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00981708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,0320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09161155,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0809183,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0014154,416262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013151,240262,144
layout/db_update: default1.0452100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0435100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom1.0426100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.0416100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0037114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0401100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0390100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0380100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.0373100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_461.0364100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0354100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0953110,610,24010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007794,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005794,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0034797,3360
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00107911,6560
BLOCK: root0.0013195,2880
BLOCK: head0.00101149,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,1520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,384262,144
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,240262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,664262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,3920
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,456262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category1.0187100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,456262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0014172,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0033222133,3600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171344,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365269,648524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,4560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341331,840524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291374,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121175,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00112206,112262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,752262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,776262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018712,018,6401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00461233,672262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045112136,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,576262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,976262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,400262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121151,0880
BLOCK: category.products0.00591237,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001116630,7280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2306166783,1041,048,576
BLOCK: product_list0.00091212,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009111,049,5041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,160262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9392100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.935918,895,2089,175,040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04931499,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02954752,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004372,2640
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.022812,256,5682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,1120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.28411202,4881,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.570915,802,5683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00471440,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018411,388,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.018311,385,8241,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00541260,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01051928,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891900,840786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00471477,960262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321355,080524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.532312,465,8322,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0607161,370,6561,835,008
locale/currency0.005632227,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,8320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0055117,8960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,9120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,5840