Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33492480,31.94M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2143100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1793126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03401157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048613,795,0003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006635,4640
config/load-db0.08201111,424786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011411,201,248786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001816795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8512100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.092513,211,2643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181104,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321279,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05241273,4401,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01208795,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032212,329,1841,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,2000
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511746,544262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00151159,392262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01501276,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005143,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,3840
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,304262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7551100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00605488,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,064262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09091155,864262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0801183,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,4320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,2560
layout/db_update: default0.6630100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6612100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6604100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6594100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0037114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6579100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6569100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6559100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6551100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1940.6542100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6531100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0948110,744,84010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007804,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0035807,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00118011,8000
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3040
BLOCK: head0.00111149,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00101158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,656262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,432262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,024262,144
BLOCK: category0.6354100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,152262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121133,7680
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010265,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0033212127,4320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171344,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00355269,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331331,912262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,8320
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,552262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,808262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121175,384262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122210,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,760262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.016612,018,5121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281235,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026100135,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,944262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,984262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,488262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121151,112262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00661239,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001216730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1993167785,120524,288
BLOCK: product_list0.00091212,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009411,049,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0014487,4000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5572100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002332,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.553818,936,4408,912,896
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04851499,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02644347,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003322,0240
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,7680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,944262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.026812,414,4722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,1120
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00441148,440262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.23811202,6562,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.231515,699,1443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521440,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.024711,319,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.024511,316,3281,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00961198,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01271920,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01091896,296786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671473,336262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00311355,160524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.185912,459,1202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001106,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0424101,339,7921,572,864
locale/currency0.005420226,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,8160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047113,9520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,6240