Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33658384,32.1M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1697100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421373,240262,144
config/load-modules0.2006126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03221157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.050813,794,9683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006645,5120
config/load-db0.08971111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001916795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00091738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7658100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102013,670,8883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201104,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00992540,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00161116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341257,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05291273,592786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01138694,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032212,329,4801,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,6160
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531746,528524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,608262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01471276,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274330,016262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,352262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6597100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00635488,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,0400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09051155,768262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0788183,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,384262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,208262,144
layout/db_update: default0.5688100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5670100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5660100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5650100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0041114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5633100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5622100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5611100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5602100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1940.5592100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5580100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0991110,612,27210,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008794,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004794,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0037797,3280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117911,6640
BLOCK: root0.0015195,2720
BLOCK: head0.00111149,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032337,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,1440
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,376262,144
BLOCK: header0.00091158,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,3920
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,456262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.5398100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0034211126,8400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201344,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00375269,648524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,4560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351331,816524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151210,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251374,040262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,368262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122206,104262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,776262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,776262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017912,018,8401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301233,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028100135,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,600262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,936262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,400262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,0720
BLOCK: category.products0.00691239,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001216730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1932167785,168786,432
BLOCK: product_list0.00101212,736262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009511,049,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0012487,4000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4579100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002322,0240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.454318,777,9448,912,896
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05351499,880524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02794145,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003312,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,9680
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.022812,256,5202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,0880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.23461202,6481,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.134015,699,7523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511440,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.019011,319,5441,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.018911,316,5681,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00381198,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01261920,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01111896,3521,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00491473,344524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00461355,232786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013160,1200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.093312,459,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001106,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0490101,339,6241,572,864
locale/currency0.006420226,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047113,9520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,6400