Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33603216,32.05M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6151100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00491373,256262,144
config/load-modules0.2682126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04241157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047913,794,9603,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006635,4560
config/load-db0.08821111,472786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011811,202,088786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.007016795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025159,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1524100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.098213,211,1363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191104,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361279,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05291273,2881,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.012193102,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037012,329,3361,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,2800
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511746,560524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00151159,4320
OBSERVER: log0.01581276,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00414329,960262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221191,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012197,4400
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0012186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0009154,328262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0008123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0504100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00934487,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010151,048262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10441155,792262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0792183,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0018154,4000
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0016151,2080
layout/db_update: default0.9534100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9516100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.9507100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9496100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0120114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9480100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9469100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.008511,0560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9378100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.9370100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_510.9360100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9349100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2126110,742,98410,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007804,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005804,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0153807,384262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00688011,7920
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2800
BLOCK: head0.00111149,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0066171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00681145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,360262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00641183,4400
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,000262,144
BLOCK: category0.8946100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,104262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00731133,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0063172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0036223133,9520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00721344,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00445269,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0047180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00741331,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,8160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00601175,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00142210,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00631243,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00681100,760262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.032112,018,2481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00911235,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0147112136,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,992262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,976262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin.js0.006211,7680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,488262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,4480
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00661151,104262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01641237,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001216630,7280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2297166783,0561,048,576
BLOCK: product_list0.00751212,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.016011,049,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0014548,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0066174,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7154100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003392,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.712019,036,0249,175,040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10131499,960524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.04654954,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0023382,3120
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,7680
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.006312,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,976262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.034112,414,5362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,0880
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00441148,496262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.26901202,5202,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.298015,787,1203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.02111440,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.032111,384,3761,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.031911,381,4001,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01171256,760262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01761927,416786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00961900,672786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00511477,856524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00331355,016262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.202612,461,0162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1186161,369,1041,310,720
locale/currency0.012631227,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0058118,2640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,6000