Goplus Wrought Iron Indoor Fire Wood Stove Stacking Rack

by Goplus

This is the firewood rack which is very suitable for porch, deck, under eaves and patio.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is the firewood rack which is very suitable for porch, deck, under eaves and patio.

 

This rack with solid steel construction and powder coated black finish is very sturdy and durable. With the rack, wood can be neatly stacked on the ground. With its open design, it can provide excellent ventilation for your wood. This heavy duty log rack will provide the perfect side for your fresh cut wood to shelter and protect your seasoned firewood. It is suitable for long-term reliable use in the outdoors. It will be your great helper.

 

Don't hesitate to buy it now!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Elegant design, modern stylish and easy to set up
  • Large capacity , this log rack can hold about 15-25 logs, depending on the size of the log, enough kindling for on a long winter night
  • Ideal for use with fire pits ,grills, fireplace or wood burning stove
  • Made from heavy duty steel and power coated black finish, suitable for reliable use in indoor or outdoor
  • An excellent additional to your indoor or outdoor fireplace
  • Keep your firewood organized and off the floor with this firewood rack
  • Perfect for storing, drying or displaying firewood, fit on porch, deck, under eaves, patio

Specifications

  • Color: black
  • Material: steel
  • Weight: 8.5 lbs
  • Product size: 17''X13''X16'' (L x W x H)
  • Weight capacity: 132lbs
  • Package includes: 1X Firewood rack
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40499200,38.62M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9460100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,272262,144
config/load-modules0.1700126,912262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02991157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052813,794,9843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121368,9600
config/load-db0.09441111,440786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,201,616786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003201,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5745100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094713,211,4083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341279,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05361273,2081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01058391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032712,328,9041,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,2320
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531746,496262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,352262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01481276,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,488262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,3760
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4763100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00166139,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331234,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036176146,112262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.121565,243,4565,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262206,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005412839,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.033761,128,024786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.065962,707,6162,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01516709,584524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01847929,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031125,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.049012,121,8482,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.047711,979,0962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00601455,592524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09091169,648262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0758183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default1.2663100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2645100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom1.2634100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0076128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2608100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2597100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2580100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2567100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.2552100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable1.2542100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3251.2533100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2521100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1321111,804,24811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1040
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9760
BLOCK: root0.0015195,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,888262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,1520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,312262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,008262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,472262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00191183,536262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007186,9920
BLOCK: category1.2334100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,4400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,536262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,640524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00305136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311299,872262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,816524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,976262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,3520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014411,483,4641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00241233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0007170,272262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0008175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0008179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02051938,9761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00555396,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006179,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091100,7120
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001914,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,048262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,240262,144
BLOCK: 0.00131293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1188100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml1.114416,063,7206,291,456
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05261500,880524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.04787480,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,808262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.050915,266,3285,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03813751,025,072786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.086392,207,4082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01371232,448524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03671974,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331594,248524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015119,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0113165,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00911727,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00911726,240262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331355,352262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,1920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03171755,2721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.83181446,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001311767,1200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.114911,650,8401,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.112111,628,1601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00451311,832262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00936525,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00535218,304262,144
locale/currency0.00604224,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015181,7840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013178,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031217,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9680