Goplus Magnetic Rowing Machine Folding Rower with LCD Display

by Goplus

This is our brand new Goplus rowing machine for excellent and professional indoor exercise.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new Goplus rowing machine for excellent and professional indoor exercise.

It provides an outstanding way to increase fitness by burning calories and building muscle in a safe, low-impact way. Made of durable steel, this ultra smooth and quiet rower features an elastic cord resistance with 8 levels of adjustable tension which makes it the perfect addition to your home gym. It features pedals with adjustable straps and an easy to read monitor which displays total count, calories, count per min, count, scan, time.

You deserve the best, so try it!


  • Save Space
  • LCD Monitor
  • Magnetic Tension System
  • Textured Foot Pedals
  • Rower Handles
  • Molded Seat


Specifications

  • Material: Steel and plastic
  • Opening size: 70"L x 21"W x 19"H
  • Folded Height: 49"
  • Seat size: 10" x 14"
  • Pedal size: 5.3" x 12"
  • Sliding distance: 100"
  • Flywheel weight: 6.6lbs; Product weight: 49lbs
  • Weight capacity: 220lbs
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35568496,33.92M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0670100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1898126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03071157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047413,794,9363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.11471111,496786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,792786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012197,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030159,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6588100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.105913,211,1763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391279,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05671273,1201,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01448289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.040212,328,7201,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311350,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00261312,3040
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00881746,448262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,232262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571276,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,432262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00414329,784262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181191,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,3760
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0010186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,328262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5489100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121135,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00341234,712262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002933126,680524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.078314,686,7924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00281187,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00098862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00429735,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01641427,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.036312,687,0722,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00901646,720524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00891643,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.031512,122,0002,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.030211,979,1042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00681455,592524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0061151,032262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0059146,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.15231169,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1376183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0023154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0022151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.2669100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2651100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2641100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0066128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2618100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2608100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2595100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2582100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2568100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2557100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13640.2547100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2537100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1288111,465,99211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501159,0560
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0014195,4160
BLOCK: head0.00101149,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0009194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,464262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,008262,144
BLOCK: category0.2355100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,728262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181343,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,528262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311300,008262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,800524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013411,483,2961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0007117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181233,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02301939,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00555396,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00261192,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001714,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091100,6640
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0480
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,552524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00271261,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0009189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1231100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.118911,835,1122,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05171500,816786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02634448,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0013166,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.056911,114,4401,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.03981366,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022716,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029217,4640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9040