Goplus Electric Bass Guitar Full Size 4 String with Strap Guitar Bag-Blue Bass 4 Straps

by Goplus

This beautiful electric bass is a functional electric bass. You’ll be playing your favorite tunes with practice and dedication.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This beautiful electric bass is a functional electric bass. You’ll be playing your favorite tunes with practice and dedication.

Good quality and beautiful surface make it a best choice for you. It is lightweight and easy to carry. It has a comfortable touch feel and easy to sound. With fashionable design, reasonable price and excellent quality, it's the best welcome gift.

Don’t hesitant to buy it.


Higher performance cost ratio with better tones and feels
Classical bass: music instrument, electric bass
Stable quality, Beautiful sound
Shoulder Strap

Specifications

Color: Blue & White
Painting Surface: Polished
Machine Heads: Chrome Diecast
Body Style: Standard Classical
Package Include:
1×Electric Bass
1×Bass bag
1×Shoulder Strap
1×Bass pick
1×Amp Cord"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35888800,34.23M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0932100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,240262,144
config/load-modules0.1746126,952262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03081157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048313,795,0163,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007806,2800
config/load-db0.10041111,432786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.014111,201,584786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011197,5920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7093100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104313,671,0643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00912540,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401257,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05441273,744786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01098289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033212,328,9521,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291350,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,2480
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,464524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,528262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01481276,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294330,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,328262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6015100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,672262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002731126,368262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055614,686,1924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191187,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00429634,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01001463,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028212,650,3762,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00661647,280524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00651644,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.093812,124,1362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.092511,981,3041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00561451,520524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,0080
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09371169,808524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0788183,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,344524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,168524,288
layout/db_update: default0.3490100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3475100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3464100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0070128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3440100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3429100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3416100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3402100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3388100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3375100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13120.3364100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3352100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1187111,330,89611,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511159,056524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3200
BLOCK: head0.00131149,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0160
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,4240
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00151183,504262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.3160100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,496524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,928262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,832524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,960262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,944262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013211,483,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,008262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,280262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01661939,2561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00525396,704524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221192,248262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,088262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221261,624262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,184262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2157100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.210311,829,7281,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05451500,960524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02784347,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,808262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.144811,110,6241,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.12671364,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00121-6,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9600