Goplus Electric Bass Guitar Full Size 4 String with Strap Guitar Bag-Blue Bass 4 Straps

by Goplus

This beautiful electric bass is a functional electric bass. You’ll be playing your favorite tunes with practice and dedication.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This beautiful electric bass is a functional electric bass. You’ll be playing your favorite tunes with practice and dedication.

Good quality and beautiful surface make it a best choice for you. It is lightweight and easy to carry. It has a comfortable touch feel and easy to sound. With fashionable design, reasonable price and excellent quality, it's the best welcome gift.

Don’t hesitant to buy it.


Higher performance cost ratio with better tones and feels
Classical bass: music instrument, electric bass
Stable quality, Beautiful sound
Shoulder Strap

Specifications

Color: Blue & White
Painting Surface: Polished
Machine Heads: Chrome Diecast
Body Style: Standard Classical
Package Include:
1×Electric Bass
1×Bass bag
1×Shoulder Strap
1×Bass pick
1×Amp Cord"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35561328,33.91M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9182100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1794126,928262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03201157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.051313,795,0003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2400
config/load-db0.09011111,472786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,201,416786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,520262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019159,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5404100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100313,211,3043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371279,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05501273,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036712,328,7681,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291349,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241311,9920
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00571746,568262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,240262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01641276,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00394329,864262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4160
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,336262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4364100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00141135,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331234,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003031126,360524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.056114,685,8804,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00449634,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01081463,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028212,650,2322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00671646,816524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00661643,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027512,121,9602,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026211,979,1922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591455,568524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,016262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09001169,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0754183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.2521100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2500100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2489100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0067128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2465100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2454100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2442100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2429100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2416100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2404100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13120.2396100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2385100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1134111,466,20811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091155,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00471159,0560
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2720
BLOCK: head0.00101149,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,392262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,464524,288
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,5680
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.2211100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,728262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,520262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,960262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,800524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,544262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012511,483,5361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,896262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01571939,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00475396,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211192,240262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171157,7360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,544524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1241100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.119011,829,3122,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05211500,920786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02594347,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,8240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.054111,110,3521,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.03631364,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022414,2720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001114,2400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0013130,9280