Goplus Baseball Softball Soccer Rebounder Throw Pitch back Net

by Goplus

Train harder with the goplus PitchBack, a portable baseball trainer specifically designed for youth players.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Train harder with the goplus PitchBack, a portable baseball trainer specifically designed for youth players.

This is the ideal baseball pitching trainer to simulate ground balls, line drives, or pop flies. It kicks back balls at a variety of angles for throwing, pitching, and fielding practice so you’ll be ready for anything that flies your way. Use this training aid to improve confidence, build strength, and bring your game to the next level as a solo player or as a team.

Don't hesitate!

 

 

  • SturdySteel Frame
  • Tough Nylon Net
  • Adjustable Rebounding Screen
  • Easy to Assemble and Disassemble
  • Ideal for Multi Sport

Specifications

Color: Black
Material: Steel + PE
Product Weight: 22lbs
Overall Size: 47"L x 51"W x 63"H
Package Includes: 1x Baseball training net

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35900192,34.24M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6746100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1735126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03061157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046613,794,8483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008806,2720
config/load-db0.08711111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.013911,202,216786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3109100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104013,670,8803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00892540,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00151116,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301257,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05441273,696786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01608289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034512,328,9601,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301350,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251312,2640
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00581746,544524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,448262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01541276,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00324329,960262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,360262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2032100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00131135,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.007435126,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055914,687,6884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201186,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00469835,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01011426,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028812,688,4962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681647,416524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671644,448524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.034912,124,0002,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.033511,981,2241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611451,496524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,0400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.24471169,784524,288
layout/package_update: default0.1762183,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,328524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013151,152524,288
layout/db_update: default0.9119100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8977100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.8968100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0377128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8936100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8752100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8734100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8692100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8584100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8567100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4040.8557100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8493100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2327111,330,81611,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00511156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00841159,056262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0089195,2960
BLOCK: head0.00111149,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00302438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00991158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,264262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0030194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.01111186,4000
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,488262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0009187,0080
BLOCK: category0.7953100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0047174,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0041172,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00391343,520524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,2720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01281299,984262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151210,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00351369,824524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,976262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00271200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0107194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.025511,483,6641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.005514,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00971233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,296262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.js0.003211,7680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4720
BLOCK: product.info0.03481939,0881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.01125396,720524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00471192,264262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00131260,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001514,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,112262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,168262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0014189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0012185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00101149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6105100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.605511,838,2481,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05561500,864524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03064549,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,784262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.538311,117,4961,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.51971369,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00101-7,9520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035217,5200
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9040