Goplus Baseball Softball Soccer Rebounder Throw Pitch back Net

by Goplus

Train harder with the goplus PitchBack, a portable baseball trainer specifically designed for youth players.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Train harder with the goplus PitchBack, a portable baseball trainer specifically designed for youth players.

This is the ideal baseball pitching trainer to simulate ground balls, line drives, or pop flies. It kicks back balls at a variety of angles for throwing, pitching, and fielding practice so you’ll be ready for anything that flies your way. Use this training aid to improve confidence, build strength, and bring your game to the next level as a solo player or as a team.

Don't hesitate!

 

 

  • SturdySteel Frame
  • Tough Nylon Net
  • Adjustable Rebounding Screen
  • Easy to Assemble and Disassemble
  • Ideal for Multi Sport

Specifications

Color: Black
Material: Steel + PE
Product Weight: 22lbs
Overall Size: 47"L x 51"W x 63"H
Package Includes: 1x Baseball training net

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35572608,33.92M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2065100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1841126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03341157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.050113,794,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.08911111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012411,201,592786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011197,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019159,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8245100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102313,211,3203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391279,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05901273,3041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01098289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034212,328,6801,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301350,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,3120
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00571746,208262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181159,208262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01541276,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,448262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3600
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,320262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7181100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00131135,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321234,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003035126,912524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.062314,687,6404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00459835,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01161426,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032212,688,3522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00711646,824524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00691643,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029612,122,0082,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028311,979,1522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00671455,584524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,024262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09431169,824262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0798183,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3680
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1680
layout/db_update: default0.5208100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5190100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5181100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5156100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5146100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5132100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5120100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5106100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5093100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4040.5083100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5072100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1181111,465,83211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511159,0560
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8240
BLOCK: root0.0013195,4400
BLOCK: head0.00101149,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,384262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,456262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,5120
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,024262,144
BLOCK: category0.4894100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,544262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,920262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151210,784262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0006176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,864524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012611,483,3281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01631939,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00485396,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231192,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0009179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001914,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001514,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,552524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00081149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3880100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.383511,838,0002,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05191500,864786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02834549,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,8080
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.319811,117,2881,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.30091369,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0025119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032217,4880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001414,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9200