Goplus Air Powered Hockey Table, Indoor Sports Game for Kids

by Goplus

The Goplus air powered hockey table is the perfect size game for your home.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

The Goplus air powered hockey table is the perfect size game for your home.

It's Great for events, gatherings and office recreation rooms. Mind-blowing fun and easy to play for kids and adults, the table features a 12V DC motor with adapter providing steady air flow for more realistic air hockey action and a special surface coating that helps the puck to flow quickly and easily over the table's surface. You can choose between the LED scorer or the manual slide scorer to keep track of the action. Some assembly required, but comes with everything you need to put it together.

Don't hesitate to buy it!

Specifications

54" Hockey Table
Material: MDF+PVC
Dimensions: 54" L X 27" W X 32" H
Item Weight: 30.8LBS
Input: 120V 50/60HZ
Output:12V DC 500mA
Package Includes:
1 X Tabletop Air Hockey
2 X Air Hockey Pusher
2 X Air Hockey Puck
2 X Felt Pad
2 X Goal Box
1 X Motor
1 X Adapter
2 X Sliding Scorer
1 X Electronic Scorer
1 X Screw Set
1 X Instruction

48" Hockey Table
Material: MDF+PVC
Dimensions: 48" L X 24" W X 30" H
Package Includes
1 X Tabletop Air Hockey
2 X Air Hockey Pusher
2 X Air Hockey Puck
2 X Felt Pad
2 X Goal Box
1 X Motor
1 X Adapter
2 X Sliding Scorer
1 X Electronic Scorer
1 X Screw Set
1 X Instruction

42" Hockey Table
Material: MDF+PVC
Dimensions: 42" L X 12" W X 21" H
Item Weight: 17.6LBS
Package Includes
1 X Tabletop Air Hockey
2 X Air Hockey Pusher
2 X Air Hockey Puck
2 X Felt Pad
2 X Goal Box
1 X Motor
1 X Adapter
1 X Electronic Scorer
1 X Screw Set
1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40248832,38.38M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3328100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1771126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03061157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047013,794,9363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121268,4800
config/load-db0.09501111,496786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,792786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.098813,211,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351279,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05341273,1761,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01148391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037112,328,8561,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,2800
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531746,448262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01671276,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,472262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00344329,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011197,3680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0013186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0010154,344262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0008123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8542100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00174137,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034148142,296262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.088745,025,9284,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005511437,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02244870,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.047042,681,8082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01084684,288524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01365878,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002716,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028912,121,9042,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.027611,979,1122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00641455,576524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09571169,656262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0792183,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.6583100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6564100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6555100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0073128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6531100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6519100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6505100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6490100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6476100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.6463100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13030.6449100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6432100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1225111,801,94411,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9840
BLOCK: root0.0014195,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121151,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,016262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,432262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,464262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007186,9920
BLOCK: category0.6246100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,512262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042416,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,912262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,880786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,3600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,544262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013411,483,2641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,896262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,264262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01871937,0081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00574395,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241192,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7200
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121260,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001414,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,072262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,272262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,768262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5193100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.514015,848,6966,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05261500,800524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03826065,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,776262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.448815,075,7525,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0365375968,0321,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.083172,148,0082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,432262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01491232,440262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03521918,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00371594,208524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015112,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0089141,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00951701,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00941700,080262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00411355,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191142,2000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02861752,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,808262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.26751409,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00097543,2640
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.079411,571,1681,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.076011,546,5441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00471311,800262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00944525,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00523218,208262,144
locale/currency0.00714224,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018181,760262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016178,744262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037217,4480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,2640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,9280