Goplus Air Powered Hockey Table, Indoor Sports Game for Kids

by Goplus

The Goplus air powered hockey table is the perfect size game for your home.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

The Goplus air powered hockey table is the perfect size game for your home.

It's Great for events, gatherings and office recreation rooms. Mind-blowing fun and easy to play for kids and adults, the table features a 12V DC motor with adapter providing steady air flow for more realistic air hockey action and a special surface coating that helps the puck to flow quickly and easily over the table's surface. You can choose between the LED scorer or the manual slide scorer to keep track of the action. Some assembly required, but comes with everything you need to put it together.

Don't hesitate to buy it!

Specifications

54" Hockey Table
Material: MDF+PVC
Dimensions: 54" L X 27" W X 32" H
Item Weight: 30.8LBS
Input: 120V 50/60HZ
Output:12V DC 500mA
Package Includes:
1 X Tabletop Air Hockey
2 X Air Hockey Pusher
2 X Air Hockey Puck
2 X Felt Pad
2 X Goal Box
1 X Motor
1 X Adapter
2 X Sliding Scorer
1 X Electronic Scorer
1 X Screw Set
1 X Instruction

48" Hockey Table
Material: MDF+PVC
Dimensions: 48" L X 24" W X 30" H
Package Includes
1 X Tabletop Air Hockey
2 X Air Hockey Pusher
2 X Air Hockey Puck
2 X Felt Pad
2 X Goal Box
1 X Motor
1 X Adapter
2 X Sliding Scorer
1 X Electronic Scorer
1 X Screw Set
1 X Instruction

42" Hockey Table
Material: MDF+PVC
Dimensions: 42" L X 12" W X 21" H
Item Weight: 17.6LBS
Package Includes
1 X Tabletop Air Hockey
2 X Air Hockey Pusher
2 X Air Hockey Puck
2 X Felt Pad
2 X Goal Box
1 X Motor
1 X Adapter
1 X Electronic Scorer
1 X Screw Set
1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40576600,38.7M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3805100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00531373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1767126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03201157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045313,794,8483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111278,5280
config/load-db0.09651111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,202,216786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0055100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100213,671,3043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00882540,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00131116,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301257,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05291273,704786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032412,329,1521,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,3440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,632524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,512262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01451276,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,936262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,352262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9018100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00154137,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00421234,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038148142,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.140545,025,6164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232206,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004311437,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.07924870,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.042242,681,8162,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01004684,944524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01255878,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001716,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.046712,123,9362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.045511,981,1042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00541451,528524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,528262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09041169,648262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0755183,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.6364100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6344100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6332100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6307100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6295100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6282100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6270100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6255100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.6245100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13030.6235100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6225100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1171111,667,30411,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00491169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9840
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3760
BLOCK: head0.00101149,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,168262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,848262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,480262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,5120
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,008262,144
BLOCK: category0.6047100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,504524,288
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042416,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,584524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,928262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,840262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013311,483,4801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,904524,288
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0008178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01561937,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00474396,016524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211192,312262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,8160
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,928262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001115,296262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191261,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,064262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006180,8560
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,216262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,720262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5042100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.499915,848,5606,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06361500,880524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03776065,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9520
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,8240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.425015,075,5125,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0332375967,840786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.082472,148,8642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01451232,496524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03021918,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321594,248786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0009112,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0077141,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00791701,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00781699,7920
OBSERVER: tax0.00321354,8400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,1520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03381753,0961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.25781409,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00087543,2640
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.068311,571,2321,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.065711,546,6161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401311,832262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00764525,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00393218,176262,144
locale/currency0.00574224,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029217,4480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9680