Goplus Adjustable Trailer Drop Hitch Ball Mount

by Goplus

This 10” adjustable trailer hitch is made of durable heavy duty steel which has maximum load of 6000 lbs!

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This 10” adjustable trailer hitch is made of durable heavy duty steel which has maximum load of 6000 lbs!
 
 
With 8-level adjustable heights, it is ideal for almost boats and trailers. The hole size for the ball shank is 26mm, BALL OF 1-7/8", 2", 2-5/16"will work on this receiver!
 
 
Don't hesitate to buy it!
 
 
  • Durable steel construction
  • 6000 lbs maximum load
  • 8 height adjustment

Specifications

  • Color: black
  • Material: steel
  • Item weight: 14 lbs
  • Overall length: 15.5”
  • Receiver size: 2”
  • Height adjustment: 4.5”to 10”
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35913728, emalloc: 35556896,33.91M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0828100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,272262,144
config/load-modules0.1883126,968262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03311157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.049813,794,8803,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09051111,488786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,824786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6966100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099313,210,9523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351279,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05561273,1441,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01138289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035312,328,5361,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281349,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,0480
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,352262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,280262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01631276,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,4480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,952262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3840
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0013186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,304262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5935100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00141135,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002831126,376262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057614,684,6084,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221187,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00479634,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01001427,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030412,685,0642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00761646,680524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00751643,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.050712,121,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.049311,979,1042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00641455,576524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,024262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10081169,904262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0850183,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.3731100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3710100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3700100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0076128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3675100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3661100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3647100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3632100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3617100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3605100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6110.3594100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3583100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1215111,465,47211,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00541159,0560
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0015195,2640
BLOCK: head0.00121149,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,400262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,480262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4720
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,024262,144
BLOCK: category0.3393100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181343,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00255136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,520262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321300,016262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,840262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,840524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4480
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,320262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013211,483,1441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,824262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01651939,0241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00495396,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00251192,280262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001714,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001614,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001614,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001515,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,0320
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,472262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2355100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.230811,827,9762,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05451500,688786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02814347,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8240
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.165011,110,6161,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.14581363,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0024119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,8960