Goplus Adjustable Medical Bedside Table Food Tray Rolling Laptop Desk

by Goplus

This is our brand new over bed table, which is ideal for eating, writing, playing games, or using your laptop while you're in bed.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new over bed table, which is ideal for eating, writing, playing games, or using your laptop while you're in bed.

It is made from high quality MDF and PVC, which could be used for a long term. With its stable legs, it can safely handle the whole frame of a laptop computer, giving its users an easier time when tapping at the keyboards.

Don't hesitate to buy it now! Enjoy your comfortable lifestyle!

  • Adjustment Height
  • Tiltable Table Top
  • Wide Tabletop
  • H Shape Steel Base
  • Rounded Design of Tabletop
  • 4 Universal Wheels

Specifications

Color: Yellow table top
Tabletop Adjustment Height: 27"-44"
Tabletop size: 16''x24''
Overall size: 26.5''x16.5''x27"-44"
Material of table: PVC, MDF
Material of base: Metal steel

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40398968,38.53M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1092100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,272262,144
config/load-modules0.1844126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03231157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048413,795,1843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111228,2880
config/load-db0.09021111,432786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,201,488786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,520262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7301100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099913,671,0723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00932540,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00151116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301257,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05481273,736786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01098391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029412,328,8801,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,3200
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561746,328524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00231159,512262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01061276,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,984262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,7280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,336262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,3440
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6266100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133137,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,672262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031132140,104262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.079134,907,7044,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252206,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004410636,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01743733,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.042532,667,8242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00983672,384786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01244853,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029712,124,2322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028311,981,3601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00571451,504524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09401169,640524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0793183,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,352262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4297100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4277100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4268100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4244100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4233100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4220100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4207100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4192100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4181100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_10690.4171100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4160100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1231111,667,40811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3600
BLOCK: head0.00101149,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,432262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,016262,144
BLOCK: category0.3986100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121133,544262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,848262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042416,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,504524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,904262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,416262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,952262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,696524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,440262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.015111,483,4561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0006170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,968262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,976262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0010175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0008179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01701937,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00554396,056524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00261192,280262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00241157,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00131260,9680
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008179,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6640
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,296262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0560
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211261,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008180,8560
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00201276,256262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,776262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2916100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.287215,691,8965,767,168
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05271500,920524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03195257,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.223714,934,2965,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0318349933,416786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.073762,080,6002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01311232,448524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03061885,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341594,224786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0076124,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00811688,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00811686,8080
OBSERVER: tax0.00321354,8480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,1360
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02571717,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.07621388,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00055129,6320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.056111,527,3281,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.053411,501,7281,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401311,688524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00693524,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00322217,912262,144
locale/currency0.00594224,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014181,7920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,7760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032217,4880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9280