Goplus Adjustable Medical Bedside Table Food Tray Rolling Laptop Desk

by Goplus

This is our brand new over bed table, which is ideal for eating, writing, playing games, or using your laptop while you're in bed.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new over bed table, which is ideal for eating, writing, playing games, or using your laptop while you're in bed.

It is made from high quality MDF and PVC, which could be used for a long term. With its stable legs, it can safely handle the whole frame of a laptop computer, giving its users an easier time when tapping at the keyboards.

Don't hesitate to buy it now! Enjoy your comfortable lifestyle!

  • Adjustment Height
  • Tiltable Table Top
  • Wide Tabletop
  • H Shape Steel Base
  • Rounded Design of Tabletop
  • 4 Universal Wheels

Specifications

Color: Yellow table top
Tabletop Adjustment Height: 27"-44"
Tabletop size: 16''x24''
Overall size: 26.5''x16.5''x27"-44"
Material of table: PVC, MDF
Material of base: Metal steel

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40370176, emalloc: 40073456,38.22M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4061100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.2047126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04011157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.050313,794,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111218,2640
config/load-db0.09631111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,776786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9982100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097813,212,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331279,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05351273,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01178391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036212,329,5521,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,3040
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,464262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,384262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01821277,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,504262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,9840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,952262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3520
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8968100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00143137,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031132140,112262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083434,907,4005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252206,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004510636,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01923733,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044632,667,7682,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00943671,856524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01174852,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.074912,122,5122,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.073611,979,6802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00621455,744524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,5440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10151169,688262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0864183,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3680
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.6472100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6452100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6442100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6417100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6405100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6392100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6379100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6364100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.6352100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_10690.6342100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6331100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1236111,803,01611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1040
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9520
BLOCK: root0.0014195,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,208262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,008262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,488262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,5120
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007186,992262,144
BLOCK: category0.6153100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121133,544262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042416,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00255136,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301300,024262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,792524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,960262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012411,483,5121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,272262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01661937,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00474395,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00401192,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00221157,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00121110,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6640
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0720
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0009180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0009187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0010179,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00241276,280262,144
BLOCK: 0.00191293,768262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5081100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.503715,692,0165,767,168
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05541500,928524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03415257,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,840262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0016166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.437214,934,4404,980,736
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0315349933,5761,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.072162,079,6242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,384262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01351232,432262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03041885,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341594,240524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001118,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0072124,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00781688,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00771686,984262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321354,824262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171142,2800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02411716,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,800262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.27941387,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00075129,6320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.066911,527,3921,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.063411,501,8081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00431311,800262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00783524,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00392217,9280
locale/currency0.00754224,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018181,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016178,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030217,5440
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9280