Goplus Folding Treadmill Electric Motorized Power Running Machine( Black & Pink)

by Goplus

This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective.

 

With this foldable, durable, steady and easily operated treadmill, your home is your gymnasium. This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective. Keep running and burn calories to keep fit and live a healthy life. 

 

 Now stop day dreaming and experience the training today.  Take the running machine back to home! 

 

  • Made of high quality steel, 220Lbs weight capacity
  • 38.2"L x14"W ruuning belt, provides you more comfortable and more sturdy workout experience.
  • Can be easy folded, easy for moving and storage with wheels
  • Put your mobile phone or Ipad on the holder, you can talk with your friends or watch movies when you work out
  • Safety Key connect you and the machine, emergency stop button on the handrail
  • LED Mode: Heart rate, scan, speed, distance, time and calories. 
  • Handrails have speed +/-, start/stop and heart rate test functions.

 

Specifications

Specifications
Material: Frame: Heavy-duty steel
Control panel: ABS
Running belt: PVC
Color: Pink and White/ Black
Rated power: 800W
Modes:P1-P12
Rated voltage: 110V
Rated frequency: 60Hz
Speed: 0.5-6.5 mph
Runway size:38.2"x14"(LXW)
Overall Assembly Size: 56"x24"x45.5"(LXWXH) 
Folding Size: 37.4"X57.9"X26.8"(LXWXH)
Weight: 59 lbs
Weight Capacity: 220 lbs
Plug Type: US Standard
Package Includes:1 x Treadmill

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40131352,38.27M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1320100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00521373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1913126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03621157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046713,794,9283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101218,2560
config/load-db0.08491111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011411,201,856786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7536100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100413,211,5523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321279,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05641273,2081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01058391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036212,329,0001,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00261349,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221311,8480
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00611746,552262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,280262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01811277,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010155,472262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264329,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3920
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,328262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6496100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00123137,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321234,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034136140,672262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.076234,933,6884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262206,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004110836,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01823742,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039032,685,2482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00903671,920524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01184852,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028312,122,1442,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.027111,979,2642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611455,592524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09131169,656262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0768183,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4616100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4598100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4588100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4564100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4553100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4542100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4529100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4514100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4502100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_70.4493100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4482100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1322111,804,48011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,304262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,000262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,408262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,464262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.4296100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,496262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201343,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331299,984262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,744524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,960262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,544262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,392262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014111,483,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181233,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0008170,280262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01981939,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00535396,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00301192,288262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001914,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1040
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4720
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00231261,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00181276,272262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,768262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3145100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.310315,739,6885,767,168
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05301500,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03425459,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,792262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.246814,974,3365,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0344349938,9121,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.081962,084,9922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,448262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01461232,424262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03311890,9521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00401594,224524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001218,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0080130,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00861688,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00861686,816262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00351354,880262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191142,1360
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001011,4640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02991716,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,840262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.08921395,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065733,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.057511,549,0641,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.055011,523,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00491311,816262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00803524,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00352217,8720
locale/currency0.00544224,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,7600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026217,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,0000