Goplus Folding Treadmill Electric Motorized Power Running Machine( Black & Pink)

by Goplus

This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective.

 

With this foldable, durable, steady and easily operated treadmill, your home is your gymnasium. This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective. Keep running and burn calories to keep fit and live a healthy life. 

 

 Now stop day dreaming and experience the training today.  Take the running machine back to home! 

 

  • Made of high quality steel, 220Lbs weight capacity
  • 38.2"L x14"W ruuning belt, provides you more comfortable and more sturdy workout experience.
  • Can be easy folded, easy for moving and storage with wheels
  • Put your mobile phone or Ipad on the holder, you can talk with your friends or watch movies when you work out
  • Safety Key connect you and the machine, emergency stop button on the handrail
  • LED Mode: Heart rate, scan, speed, distance, time and calories. 
  • Handrails have speed +/-, start/stop and heart rate test functions.

 

Specifications

Specifications
Material: Frame: Heavy-duty steel
Control panel: ABS
Running belt: PVC
Color: Pink and White/ Black
Rated power: 800W
Modes:P1-P12
Rated voltage: 110V
Rated frequency: 60Hz
Speed: 0.5-6.5 mph
Runway size:38.2"x14"(LXW)
Overall Assembly Size: 56"x24"x45.5"(LXWXH) 
Folding Size: 37.4"X57.9"X26.8"(LXWXH)
Weight: 59 lbs
Weight Capacity: 220 lbs
Plug Type: US Standard
Package Includes:1 x Treadmill

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40127504,38.27M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1148100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1772126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03121157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048213,794,9283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121218,2560
config/load-db0.08571111,376786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012011,201,888786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7484100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104613,210,8483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341279,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05391273,1201,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01188391,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.042512,328,5601,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301349,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251312,1520
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561746,296262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02301276,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314329,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3360
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0012186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6401100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00153137,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032136140,656262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077234,934,0645,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252206,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004210836,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01713742,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.040632,685,3442,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00933671,840524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01174852,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029312,121,9762,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028111,979,2162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00601455,648524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09451169,704262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0799183,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.4437100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4419100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4409100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4386100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4374100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4361100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4348100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4334100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4323100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_70.4313100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4302100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1266111,804,42411,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511169,1040
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511617,0080
BLOCK: root0.0014195,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,136262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,280262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,000262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,472262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,464262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008186,9920
BLOCK: category0.4117100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181343,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,952262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,752524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,416262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007170,608262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013211,483,7281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,880262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,280262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01771939,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00505396,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,7600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001914,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001914,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002014,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1040
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00181276,264262,144
BLOCK: 0.00151293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3022100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.297915,737,2806,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05481499,584524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03485459,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,760262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0017166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.231414,973,9925,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0311349938,9041,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.071862,084,8562,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,424262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01351232,416262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02981890,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331594,240524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0069130,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00771688,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00771686,792262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00311354,864262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,1280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02471716,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,848262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.08771394,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065733,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.054711,549,2321,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.051811,523,6401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391311,808262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00673525,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00322217,9920
locale/currency0.00594224,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,8000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028217,4560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9680