Goplus Folding Treadmill Electric Motorized Power Running Machine( Black & Pink)

by Goplus

This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective.

 

With this foldable, durable, steady and easily operated treadmill, your home is your gymnasium. This Goplus treadmill is ideal for daily running workout fitness. Its space saving foldable design does not sacrifice size with quality and will keep your treadmill workouts challenging and effective. Keep running and burn calories to keep fit and live a healthy life. 

 

 Now stop day dreaming and experience the training today.  Take the running machine back to home! 

 

  • Made of high quality steel, 220Lbs weight capacity
  • 38.2"L x14"W ruuning belt, provides you more comfortable and more sturdy workout experience.
  • Can be easy folded, easy for moving and storage with wheels
  • Put your mobile phone or Ipad on the holder, you can talk with your friends or watch movies when you work out
  • Safety Key connect you and the machine, emergency stop button on the handrail
  • LED Mode: Heart rate, scan, speed, distance, time and calories. 
  • Handrails have speed +/-, start/stop and heart rate test functions.

 

Specifications

Specifications
Material: Frame: Heavy-duty steel
Control panel: ABS
Running belt: PVC
Color: Pink and White/ Black
Rated power: 800W
Modes:P1-P12
Rated voltage: 110V
Rated frequency: 60Hz
Speed: 0.5-6.5 mph
Runway size:38.2"x14"(LXW)
Overall Assembly Size: 56"x24"x45.5"(LXWXH) 
Folding Size: 37.4"X57.9"X26.8"(LXWXH)
Weight: 59 lbs
Weight Capacity: 220 lbs
Plug Type: US Standard
Package Includes:1 x Treadmill

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40455672,38.58M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1069100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1799126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03131157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047513,795,0083,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111228,2880
config/load-db0.08901111,472786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,344786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7351100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100913,670,5843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00932540,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301257,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05251273,680786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01088391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032812,328,5041,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271349,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221311,9440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00621746,528524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,520262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01451276,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,352262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6305100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00123137,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033136140,672262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.074934,933,9204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004410836,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01783742,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.038732,685,2002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00933672,216786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01224852,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029312,124,2242,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.027911,981,3921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611451,528524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,520262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09411169,664262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0790183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4387100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4368100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4358100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4333100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4321100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4308100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4294100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4280100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4268100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_70.4258100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4246100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1255111,669,04811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00521169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3280
BLOCK: head0.00111149,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,432262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,528262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,008262,144
BLOCK: category0.4059100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,832262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,2480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,632524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,480262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,936262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,784524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013511,483,4561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00201233,936262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,984262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01811938,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00535396,568524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00291192,328262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121260,9520
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00101110,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001914,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,064262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,056262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,8560
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,192262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2977100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.293515,738,9366,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05381500,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03365459,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161102,7680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.229314,973,7125,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0330349938,704786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.074462,085,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01361232,440524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03191890,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351594,264786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001118,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0081130,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00841688,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00841686,6000
OBSERVER: tax0.00331354,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171142,1600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02491717,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.08281395,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065733,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.054611,549,1361,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.051911,523,5441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391311,744262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00683524,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00322217,960262,144
locale/currency0.00564224,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,840262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,800262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030217,4640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9600