Goplus 8''/12''/17" x 9"/18'' HitchExtension Receiver 2" Extender

by Goplus

This is our Extension,Which is All Carbon Steel Construction.Black Powder Coated Finish

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our Extension, which is made of heavy duty steel with black powder coated finish.

 

 

Two different style can be used. Don't hesitate to buy it!

 

 

8''/12''/18''

  • Brand new and high quality
  • 8''/12"18'' Hitch Receiver Extender

17''x9''

  • Dual 2" Trailer Hitch Receiver Extension

Specifications

8''/12''/18''

  • Distance From Pin Hole To Pin Hole: 7.7''/12"/18''
  • Receiver: 2"
  • Pin hole: 5/8"
  • Load capacity: 500 LBS MAX/ 500 LBS MAX/ 4000 LBS MAX
  • Carbon steel(500mm x 500mm square tube and 650mm x 650mm square tube)
  • Powder coated finish
17''x9''
  • Length: 17"
  • Receiver: 2"
  • Pin hole: 5/8"
  • Load capacity: 500 LBS MAX
  • Tow capacity: 4000 LBS
  • Carbon steel(500mm x 500mm square tube and 650mm x 650mm square tube)
  • Powder coated finish
  • Approx weight: 19 lbs
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40177072,38.32M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2412100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,272262,144
config/load-modules0.1781126,912262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03061157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046513,794,9843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131318,7200
config/load-db0.08651111,440786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,201,616786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8752100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097213,211,4083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361279,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05381273,2081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01158391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034912,328,9041,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291350,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,2320
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541746,496262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,352262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01641276,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,488262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,3760
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7743100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00155138,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002141,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331234,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031116137,952524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.099555,061,6884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262206,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00379835,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02625958,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.052152,660,7922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01315696,960524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01586903,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.157112,121,0242,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.155611,978,1682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00721455,592524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00141137,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,536262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09851169,696262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0840183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4403100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,8000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4385100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4375100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4351100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4340100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4327100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4314100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4300100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4288100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6160.4278100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4268100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1198111,803,80811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00491169,1040
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9840
BLOCK: root0.0014195,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,0080
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,416262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,432262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,040262,144
BLOCK: category0.4079100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,536262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,2720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,936262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,864524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,960262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,472262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,616262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013311,483,4401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,880262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,280262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01591938,8001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00505396,624262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211192,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001114,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001114,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001115,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1040
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,216262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3060100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.301115,814,8246,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05641500,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02864448,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9440
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161102,808262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.232515,064,9605,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0343375986,2161,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.078182,167,2482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,400262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01351232,448262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03301936,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341594,232524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012115,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0089143,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00831714,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00821712,544262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321354,816262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171142,1840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02781753,6401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,816262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.05651366,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032716,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.080311,595,4481,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.077611,571,8081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391311,760262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00815525,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00464218,336262,144
locale/currency0.00584224,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,760262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027217,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010130,9520