Goplus 750W Adjustable Electric Drywall Sander with Vacuum

by Goplus

This is our brand new and portable Drywall sander which is designed for sanding walls and ceilings.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new and portable Drywall sander which is designed for sanding walls and ceilings.

 

It provides a superior finish and will Get the job done more faster, with less effort and with better results than ever before. All in the comfort of a more dust free work environment. And it is lightweight and easy to operate.

 

Don't hesitate to buy one now!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Heavy duty construction and Sturdy & Durable
  • Portable grip handle for easy movement
  • Variable Speed Control - 6 Positions Between 1,000 to 2,100rpm
  • Built-in dust collection hose
  • Sanding pad diameter 9 inches
  • 6 Sander Discs included
  • Clean-up time is minimized by use of an external Vacuum cleaner attached to the sander
  • Light-weight, with a head that swivels for easy to reach almost any corner and angle
  • Provide a superior finish and is faster than conventional finishing methods

Specifications

  • Voltage/Frequency: 110V/60Hz
  • Disc Diameter: 9 inch
  • Power output: 750W
  • Sander Length:39.4 inch
  • Speed: 1000-2100 r/min
  • Weight: 12.8LBS
  • Package included:
  • 1x Drywall Sander
  • 1x Sander Hose
  • 6x Sand Pads
  • 1x wrench
  • 2x carton brushes
  • 1x screwdriver
  • 1x manual bag
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35913728, emalloc: 35560560,33.91M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5746100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1825126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03051157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047813,794,9363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.10111111,496786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.043311,201,792786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01131365,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00311135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0014118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0009121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0036159,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1264100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.183113,211,6723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00371105,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout_Update0.001813,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028257,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001411,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00691279,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.11311273,0241,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02028289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.053012,329,2241,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00651350,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00601312,2240
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.01121746,640262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00391159,224262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02101276,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_after0.001136160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,936262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008143,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251191,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0019197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0019186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0008154,352262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9353100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00231135,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00661234,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005031126,368262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.116014,684,6404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00371187,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute0.001111,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00418862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00499634,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01911427,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Helper_Mysql40.00131-80
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.062512,684,9922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01411646,784524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01401643,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.148212,121,8482,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.147011,979,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01551455,600524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010151,008262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.17191169,840262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1444183,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0033154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0032151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4749100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0008116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4719100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4699100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0125128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4652100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4630100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4600100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4577100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4557100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4526100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_8330.4508100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4484100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1536111,464,41611,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00151113,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091155,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00751159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0036195,3680
BLOCK: head0.00221149,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0021175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0024171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00191101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0018194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00351201,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00191145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00301186,512262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00161183,4720
BLOCK: homemenu0.0018187,032262,144
BLOCK: category0.4098100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0016174,432262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311133,7520
BLOCK: footer0.00191117,744262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0018172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0021172,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042416,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251343,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,520262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008180,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,960262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,784262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,848524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,4560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013511,483,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0007175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01641937,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00504396,144262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00271192,240262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,7200
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0007169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001714,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091100,6960
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001515,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,0320
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,0880
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0006189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2915100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.286911,831,2642,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05541500,928786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02854347,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00171102,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.218511,112,1201,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.19921364,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037217,5120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,2400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012130,9200