Goplus 750W Adjustable Electric Drywall Sander with Vacuum

by Goplus

This is our brand new and portable Drywall sander which is designed for sanding walls and ceilings.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new and portable Drywall sander which is designed for sanding walls and ceilings.

 

It provides a superior finish and will Get the job done more faster, with less effort and with better results than ever before. All in the comfort of a more dust free work environment. And it is lightweight and easy to operate.

 

Don't hesitate to buy one now!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Heavy duty construction and Sturdy & Durable
  • Portable grip handle for easy movement
  • Variable Speed Control - 6 Positions Between 1,000 to 2,100rpm
  • Built-in dust collection hose
  • Sanding pad diameter 9 inches
  • 6 Sander Discs included
  • Clean-up time is minimized by use of an external Vacuum cleaner attached to the sander
  • Light-weight, with a head that swivels for easy to reach almost any corner and angle
  • Provide a superior finish and is faster than conventional finishing methods

Specifications

  • Voltage/Frequency: 110V/60Hz
  • Disc Diameter: 9 inch
  • Power output: 750W
  • Sander Length:39.4 inch
  • Speed: 1000-2100 r/min
  • Weight: 12.8LBS
  • Package included:
  • 1x Drywall Sander
  • 1x Sander Hose
  • 6x Sand Pads
  • 1x wrench
  • 2x carton brushes
  • 1x screwdriver
  • 1x manual bag
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35887256,34.22M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0198100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00431373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1854126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03151157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046213,794,8483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008806,2720
config/load-db0.08831111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,202,216786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6436100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.101113,670,8403,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00912540,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301257,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05371273,752786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01058289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032112,328,8161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,2480
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,504524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,472262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01491276,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,352262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3360
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5385100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291234,712262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002631126,384262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057014,684,8644,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191187,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00429634,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00931427,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031012,685,1922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00651647,240524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00641644,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.048712,124,0082,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.047511,981,2241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00571451,536524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09031169,824524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0759183,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,368262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,192262,144
layout/db_update: default0.3337100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3319100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3310100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,552262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3286100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3274100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3262100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3249100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3235100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3223100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_8330.3214100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3203100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1160111,328,75211,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00491159,056262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2640
BLOCK: head0.00101149,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,248262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0160
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,416262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,3920
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,504262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.3029100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,784262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042416,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,576524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00411299,992262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,640524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,4240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,992262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,3520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012811,483,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,960262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,272262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01631937,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494395,920524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241192,264262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,6960
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6960
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001515,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,088262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,0880
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0160
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,464262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2031100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.198811,831,2561,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05381500,816524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02744347,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,8640
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.134411,112,1441,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.11681364,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031217,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9280