Goplus 5' / 6' / 7' Artificial Christmas Tree Pre-Lit Optical Fiber Tree 8 Flash Mode

by Goplus

Christmas is just around the corner! This Christmas tree is going to give you a warm and nice holiday.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Christmas is just around the corner! This Christmas tree is going to give you a warm and nice holiday.

 

The thick blades of Christmas tree are made from eco-friendly PVC material, which makes the tree absolutely safe even to babies and also add anti-crush capacity to the tree. The tree trunk and stand are both made of high-quality steel that are different from other cheap made trees in plastic. The Christmas tree will present four levels of different colors of light. No assembly is required for the tree, just join the tree to the metal stand and straighten out the branches, and then the tree will achieve the best effect. Add some festive atmosphere to your home with this Christmas tree.

 

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • No assembly required for the tree, just join the tree to the metal stand
  • High classic PVC tips makes the branches look more real and full
  • Foldable metal tree stand can provide more stability and is easy for storage
  • UL-certified LED lights with 4 colors (red, purple, green, white) and alternate in levels
  • Optical fiber makes your tree shinier
  • With one button controller for different lighting effect
  • Pre-lit design save your time to decorate the tree
  • Safety is assured even when the tree light for a long time

Specifications

Overall Dimensions(full spread): 32"(L) x 32"(W) x 5’(H)
Item Weight: 11lbs
Color: Green
Material: PVC, Metal
Tree Includes:
180*branches, 180*LED lights, 1*Topstar, 1* Metal Stand, 1*Controller, 1*Transformer

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40604168,38.72M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4242100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,272262,144
config/load-modules0.1829126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03331157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045813,795,1843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121278,5280
config/load-db0.09331111,432786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012411,201,488786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,520262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0465100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103713,671,0963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00922540,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311257,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05441273,760786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01068391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033512,329,0641,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291350,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,2640
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,560524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00191159,592262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01501276,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011155,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294330,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,344262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9392100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00154137,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032152142,848262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.085945,031,7764,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262206,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004711637,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02084873,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044942,685,0402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01054684,896524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01375878,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001716,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027812,124,0482,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026511,981,3282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591451,520524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,528262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09121169,664262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0769183,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.7482100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7465100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7455100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7431100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7420100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7408100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7394100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7381100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.7370100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6770.7360100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7348100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1234111,669,23211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0013195,3760
BLOCK: head0.00101149,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,208262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,560262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,016262,144
BLOCK: category0.7168100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,616524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,968262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,832262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,856262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,896262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013311,483,4801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,864524,288
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4320
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01701939,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00495396,648524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,312262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,8240
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,936262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001914,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001814,912262,144
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,0400
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211261,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,056262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,8560
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,136262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,224262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6102100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.605915,869,0166,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05361500,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03866268,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161102,7760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,816262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.541515,091,9845,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0341375971,584786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.078472,152,4002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,5120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01451232,432524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03281921,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351594,232786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0010112,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0081144,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00911701,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00901700,0640
OBSERVER: tax0.00351354,9760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191142,2000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02691752,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.37961415,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00088146,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.065911,574,0401,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.063311,549,4241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00411311,712262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00714525,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00333218,088262,144
locale/currency0.00564224,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,8080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9040