Goplus 5' / 6' / 7' Artificial Christmas Tree Pre-Lit Optical Fiber Tree 8 Flash Mode

by Goplus

Christmas is just around the corner! This Christmas tree is going to give you a warm and nice holiday.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Christmas is just around the corner! This Christmas tree is going to give you a warm and nice holiday.

 

The thick blades of Christmas tree are made from eco-friendly PVC material, which makes the tree absolutely safe even to babies and also add anti-crush capacity to the tree. The tree trunk and stand are both made of high-quality steel that are different from other cheap made trees in plastic. The Christmas tree will present four levels of different colors of light. No assembly is required for the tree, just join the tree to the metal stand and straighten out the branches, and then the tree will achieve the best effect. Add some festive atmosphere to your home with this Christmas tree.

 

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • No assembly required for the tree, just join the tree to the metal stand
  • High classic PVC tips makes the branches look more real and full
  • Foldable metal tree stand can provide more stability and is easy for storage
  • UL-certified LED lights with 4 colors (red, purple, green, white) and alternate in levels
  • Optical fiber makes your tree shinier
  • With one button controller for different lighting effect
  • Pre-lit design save your time to decorate the tree
  • Safety is assured even when the tree light for a long time

Specifications

Overall Dimensions(full spread): 32"(L) x 32"(W) x 5’(H)
Item Weight: 11lbs
Color: Green
Material: PVC, Metal
Tree Includes:
180*branches, 180*LED lights, 1*Topstar, 1* Metal Stand, 1*Controller, 1*Transformer

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40276256,38.41M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1894100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1797126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03121157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.049313,794,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121268,5040
config/load-db0.09121111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,776786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8126100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100913,211,0963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351279,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05751273,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01128391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034812,328,6161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311350,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00261312,2240
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00581746,352262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,360262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01541276,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00304329,816262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0010186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,320262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7080100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00144137,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00351234,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036152142,832262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.093145,031,7604,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00272206,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004111637,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02334873,432786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.048042,684,8802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01224684,352524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01505878,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002716,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.032112,122,0802,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.030411,979,2322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00641455,544524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00151137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009151,5280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007147,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09941169,704262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0830183,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.4967100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4945100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4934100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0076128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4908100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4896100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4883100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4867100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4851100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4837100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6770.4826100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4814100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1306111,804,57611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9520
BLOCK: root0.0015195,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121151,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,280262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,016262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211186,488262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,464262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,0000
BLOCK: category0.4619100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,440262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201343,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331299,984262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,864262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,872524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,000262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,584262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014211,483,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0006170,288262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01791939,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00525396,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00291192,328262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,6880
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001914,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001914,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,064262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00091111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211261,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006180,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,256262,144
BLOCK: 0.00161293,776262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3491100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.344815,868,0886,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05421500,896524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03876268,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,776262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.279515,091,1205,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0342375971,0721,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.080072,150,8402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01391232,456262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03281921,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00391594,216524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011112,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0082144,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00841701,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00841699,576262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331354,816262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,0400
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02911751,8721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011154,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.11521415,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00088146,6720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.067311,573,9281,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.064611,549,2721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401311,784262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00714524,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00343217,888262,144
locale/currency0.00574224,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,816262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,800262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025217,4880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9280