Goplus 4Pcs Stanchion Posts Queue Pole Crowd Control Barrier

by Goplus

This is our top stainless steel stanchion posts is anti-rust and flawless and the poles nice and shiny.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our top stainless steel stanchion posts is anti-rust and flawless and the poles nice and shiny.

It is ideal for church ceremonies,cave/media room,fashion show,ticket offices, hotels,theaters,or other crowded places. Adjustable distance by adjusting the length of the rope. The stainless steel pole and heavy base makes it is not easy to be pushed down. The design of gold pole and red velvet rope is stylish.

Don't hesitate to buy one.

 

  • Applicable to multi- occasions
  • Durable material
  • Adjustable design
  • Rubber base protection
  • Easy to assemble and use

Specifications

Material: 304 stainless steel and red velvet
Total height: 37.5"
Base diameter: 12.5"
Base thickness: 1.2"
Ball dimension: 3"diameter
Rope dimension: 1.3"x59" (DxL)
Color:gold and red
Weight: 79.5 lbs
Package includes: 6 x poles, 4 x ropes

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35569144,33.92M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2487100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1989126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03291157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.074413,794,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2320
config/load-db0.08851111,376786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,201,856786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014159,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8298100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.098313,212,0323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331279,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05631273,2161,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01228290,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033812,329,4881,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,2560
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531746,832262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181159,320262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571276,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4320
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,312262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7278100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002735126,920524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.058914,687,2564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00429835,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01101426,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030512,688,1522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691646,856524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00681643,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029912,121,8002,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028611,978,8802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00631455,584524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,032262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10011169,888262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0841183,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.5300100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5282100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5270100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0079128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5244100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5231100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5217100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5203100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5185100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5172100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12420.5161100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5150100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1247111,465,85611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00521159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3280
BLOCK: head0.00111149,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,200262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00101158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0009194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00101145,368262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211186,464262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,032262,144
BLOCK: category0.4955100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201343,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,528262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341299,984262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,832262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,808524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,992262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,320262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,608262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013511,483,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0006170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01641938,9921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00515396,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231192,304262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7040
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121260,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0008169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6560
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00091111,584524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221261,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008179,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00111149,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3886100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.384411,835,0082,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05541499,536786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02924550,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,8480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,8480
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.317111,116,3281,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.29921368,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031217,5040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,2400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010130,9040