Goplus 4Pcs Stanchion Posts Queue Pole Crowd Control Barrier

by Goplus

This is our top stainless steel stanchion posts is anti-rust and flawless and the poles nice and shiny.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our top stainless steel stanchion posts is anti-rust and flawless and the poles nice and shiny.

It is ideal for church ceremonies,cave/media room,fashion show,ticket offices, hotels,theaters,or other crowded places. Adjustable distance by adjusting the length of the rope. The stainless steel pole and heavy base makes it is not easy to be pushed down. The design of gold pole and red velvet rope is stylish.

Don't hesitate to buy one.

 

  • Applicable to multi- occasions
  • Durable material
  • Adjustable design
  • Rubber base protection
  • Easy to assemble and use

Specifications

Material: 304 stainless steel and red velvet
Total height: 37.5"
Base diameter: 12.5"
Base thickness: 1.2"
Ball dimension: 3"diameter
Rope dimension: 1.3"x59" (DxL)
Color:gold and red
Weight: 79.5 lbs
Package includes: 6 x poles, 4 x ropes

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35570784,33.92M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3083100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1924126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03271157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.051213,794,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.08631111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,201,592786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00251135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0005123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0006121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018159,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9116100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100313,211,3923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361279,432262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05561273,2561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01078289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036212,328,9281,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301350,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251312,1680
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,552262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,376262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01511276,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00404329,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221191,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012197,3680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,336262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8076100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00171135,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00431234,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003535126,920524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057214,687,7364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00439835,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01071426,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028812,688,5682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00651646,848524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00641643,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.033712,120,9522,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.031911,978,1522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00701455,584524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00171137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011151,024262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09891169,816262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0840183,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0017154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0016151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.6029100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6009100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5999100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5975100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5965100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5952100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5939100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5924100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5912100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12420.5902100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5890100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1143111,466,03211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00491159,056262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3760
BLOCK: head0.00101149,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,168262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,504262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,040262,144
BLOCK: category0.5713100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,520262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,936262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,856524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,960262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012711,483,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01561939,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00485396,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211192,304262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171157,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0005169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,584524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191261,624262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4734100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.469111,837,3282,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05371500,984786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02924549,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,7760
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.404511,116,5681,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.38641369,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032217,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,8960