Goplus 4Pcs Stanchion Posts Queue Pole Crowd Control Barrier

by Goplus

This is our top stainless steel stanchion posts is anti-rust and flawless and the poles nice and shiny.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our top stainless steel stanchion posts is anti-rust and flawless and the poles nice and shiny.

It is ideal for church ceremonies,cave/media room,fashion show,ticket offices, hotels,theaters,or other crowded places. Adjustable distance by adjusting the length of the rope. The stainless steel pole and heavy base makes it is not easy to be pushed down. The design of gold pole and red velvet rope is stylish.

Don't hesitate to buy one.

 

  • Applicable to multi- occasions
  • Durable material
  • Adjustable design
  • Rubber base protection
  • Easy to assemble and use

Specifications

Material: 304 stainless steel and red velvet
Total height: 37.5"
Base diameter: 12.5"
Base thickness: 1.2"
Ball dimension: 3"diameter
Rope dimension: 1.3"x59" (DxL)
Color:gold and red
Weight: 79.5 lbs
Package includes: 6 x poles, 4 x ropes

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35898104,34.23M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1399100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,368262,144
config/load-modules0.1919126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03501157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048613,794,8483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008806,2720
config/load-db0.08851111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,202,216786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7568100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099713,670,7363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00892540,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291257,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05201273,680786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01128289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032712,328,5201,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271349,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,0400
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511746,336524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,552262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01531276,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,952262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,376262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6536100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291234,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002935126,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.163214,687,2644,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201186,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00579835,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.10171426,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044512,688,4882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691647,264524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671644,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027712,123,9682,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026511,981,2161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00561451,520524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,0320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09591169,816524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0800183,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,344524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,168524,288
layout/db_update: default0.3586100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3568100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3558100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0077128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3532100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3519100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3504100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3489100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3474100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3461100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12420.3450100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3438100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1281111,330,79211,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00581159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001811516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0015195,3280
BLOCK: head0.00101149,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00121101,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00101145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,4080
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00181183,608262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0009187,0000
BLOCK: category0.3234100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151133,792262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251343,496524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00295136,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00401300,088262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00181210,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0006176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311369,840524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,4240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00171200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00211243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.015811,483,4481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,936262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0008178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,264262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01631939,0081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00505396,728524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221192,288262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,6800
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111261,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008179,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,064262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,0880
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00101149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2140100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.209711,837,2881,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05581500,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02844549,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,776262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8640
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.143211,116,5921,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.12241369,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0046217,5120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9520