Goplus 4'/5'/6'/7'/8' Pre-Lit Artificial Christmas Tree w/ Multicolored LED Lights

by Goplus

This is our brand new 4ft Christmas tree. With 100 pre-installed lights, gleam throughout the tree, will present 5 different colors and can alternate between 11 different modes which will create a warm and holiday atmosphere.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new 4ft Christmas tree. With 100 pre-installed lights, gleam throughout the tree, will present 5 different colors and can alternate between 11 different modes which will create a warm and holiday atmosphere.

 

And dense PVC needles providing it with a fresh cut look that will last all season. The included metal base is sturdy and holds the tree up well. 3-piece design make it very easy to assemble.

 

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Dense and realistic needles made of premium PVC
  • Pre-Lit with 100 LED lights
  • 5 colors light (red, blue, orange, yellow, warm white) & 11 different modes create a warm and romantic atmosphere
  • 11different modes: multi-color steady on, multi-color quick flash, multi-color slow flash, warm white steady on, warm white quick flash, warm white slow flash, multi-color and warm white changing quick flash, multi-color and warm white changing slow flash, multi-color and warm white changing 5 minutes, multi-color and warm white changing slow fade, multi-color and warm white steady on
  • Durable and strong stand to help prop the tree, high stability
  • 3-piece design, easy to set up and storage - comes in parts, branches can be folded
  • UL-certified adapter
  • Easy to assemble

Specifications

Material: PVC
Input : 120V,60HZ ; Output : 30V, 120MA
Transformer: UL
Height: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9(FT)
Number of Tips: 300 / 600 / 1000 / 1570 / 2128 / 2944
Number of LED: 100 / 150 / 350 / 500 / 750 / 1000
Weight: 5 / 8 / 14 / 20 / 30 / 39(LB)
Package Includes: 1 x Christmas Tree; 1 x Adapter; 1 x Stand;1 x Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41418752, emalloc: 40623016,38.74M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3093100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,328262,144
config/load-modules0.1794126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.050313,795,0483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121379,0240
config/load-db0.09261111,440786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,201,528786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9301100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100913,670,6883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00902540,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291257,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05211273,648786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01058391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033812,328,6641,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311349,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241311,9280
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,480524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,560262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571276,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,1840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264329,936262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,400262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8256100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00146139,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00271234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028116137,944262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.114365,187,4244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232206,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00399835,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.026361,115,968524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.068362,662,4722,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01276709,968786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01547930,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.026312,123,6882,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025111,980,9201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00551451,496524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09091169,672786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0762183,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,392262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,208262,144
layout/db_update: default0.6257100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6240100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6231100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,552524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6206100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6194100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6181100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6168100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6153100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.6142100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6710.6132100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6120100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1252111,669,12811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,104262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3760
BLOCK: head0.00111149,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,288262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,424262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,440262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,4800
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,032262,144
BLOCK: category0.5938100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,848262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,512524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,416262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,944262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,832524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,944262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,944262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013911,483,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,944262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,288262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01761939,248786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00535396,728524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,320262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,6800
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001914,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002015,296262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0480
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,8560
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,208262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4854100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.481115,928,0726,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05311500,968524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02774448,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,7760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.417115,175,2005,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03423751,030,0801,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.078092,213,2722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01321232,432262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03291979,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331594,200524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0010119,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0100170,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00811727,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00801726,048262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00311355,176262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171142,2080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02801756,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.23461367,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032716,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.087711,656,9921,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.085011,634,3201,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391311,656262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00816525,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00465218,424262,144
locale/currency0.00584224,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,7920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,7760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029217,4720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,8960