Goplus 4'/5'/6'/7'/8' Pre-Lit Artificial Christmas Tree w/ Multicolored LED Lights

by Goplus

This is our brand new 4ft Christmas tree. With 100 pre-installed lights, gleam throughout the tree, will present 5 different colors and can alternate between 11 different modes which will create a warm and holiday atmosphere.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new 4ft Christmas tree. With 100 pre-installed lights, gleam throughout the tree, will present 5 different colors and can alternate between 11 different modes which will create a warm and holiday atmosphere.

 

And dense PVC needles providing it with a fresh cut look that will last all season. The included metal base is sturdy and holds the tree up well. 3-piece design make it very easy to assemble.

 

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Dense and realistic needles made of premium PVC
  • Pre-Lit with 100 LED lights
  • 5 colors light (red, blue, orange, yellow, warm white) & 11 different modes create a warm and romantic atmosphere
  • 11different modes: multi-color steady on, multi-color quick flash, multi-color slow flash, warm white steady on, warm white quick flash, warm white slow flash, multi-color and warm white changing quick flash, multi-color and warm white changing slow flash, multi-color and warm white changing 5 minutes, multi-color and warm white changing slow fade, multi-color and warm white steady on
  • Durable and strong stand to help prop the tree, high stability
  • 3-piece design, easy to set up and storage - comes in parts, branches can be folded
  • UL-certified adapter
  • Easy to assemble

Specifications

Material: PVC
Input : 120V,60HZ ; Output : 30V, 120MA
Transformer: UL
Height: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9(FT)
Number of Tips: 300 / 600 / 1000 / 1570 / 2128 / 2944
Number of LED: 100 / 150 / 350 / 500 / 750 / 1000
Weight: 5 / 8 / 14 / 20 / 30 / 39(LB)
Package Includes: 1 x Christmas Tree; 1 x Adapter; 1 x Stand;1 x Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40298432,38.43M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0925100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381373,328262,144
config/load-modules0.1772126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03061157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045913,794,9203,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111368,9760
config/load-db0.08561111,456786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012611,201,928786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,5840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7266100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.098913,211,6403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431279,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05681273,3041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01078391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032312,328,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,3920
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541746,560262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,296262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01441276,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,504262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,808262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,3760
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,304262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6237100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00146139,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030116137,952262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.099465,187,6084,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00369835,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.026761,116,048786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.052762,662,4242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01246709,488524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01527929,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.026112,121,9842,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.024811,979,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00541455,704524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09071169,656262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0766183,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3440
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1680
layout/db_update: default0.4385100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4366100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4356100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0067128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4333100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4323100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4310100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4297100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4283100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4272100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6710.4263100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4253100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1271111,804,45611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9520
BLOCK: root0.0014195,272524,288
BLOCK: head0.00111151,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,1520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3840
BLOCK: header0.00081158,312262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,448262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,056262,144
BLOCK: category0.4077100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,536262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181343,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,968262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,784262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,936524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,000262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00091200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,376262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,608262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013911,483,6401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00191233,888262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,264262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01801939,1281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00525396,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00301192,288262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008179,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002114,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002014,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002015,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00091111,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211261,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00181276,240262,144
BLOCK: 0.00151293,768262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2969100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.292715,928,3286,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05371500,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02734448,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9440
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,760262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.227715,175,5445,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03583751,030,1441,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.081292,212,3922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011177,424262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01381232,448262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03451979,5041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00371594,200524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012119,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0101170,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00841727,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00831726,048262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331355,064262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171142,2880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02911755,1361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,8560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04231366,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032716,0160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.087211,657,2321,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.084711,634,5441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401311,832262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00836525,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00475218,360262,144
locale/currency0.00574224,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,7840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026217,4480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,9280