Goplus 4'/5'/6'/7'/8' Pre-Lit Artificial Christmas Tree w/ Multicolored LED Lights

by Goplus

This is our brand new 4ft Christmas tree. With 100 pre-installed lights, gleam throughout the tree, will present 5 different colors and can alternate between 11 different modes which will create a warm and holiday atmosphere.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new 4ft Christmas tree. With 100 pre-installed lights, gleam throughout the tree, will present 5 different colors and can alternate between 11 different modes which will create a warm and holiday atmosphere.

 

And dense PVC needles providing it with a fresh cut look that will last all season. The included metal base is sturdy and holds the tree up well. 3-piece design make it very easy to assemble.

 

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Dense and realistic needles made of premium PVC
  • Pre-Lit with 100 LED lights
  • 5 colors light (red, blue, orange, yellow, warm white) & 11 different modes create a warm and romantic atmosphere
  • 11different modes: multi-color steady on, multi-color quick flash, multi-color slow flash, warm white steady on, warm white quick flash, warm white slow flash, multi-color and warm white changing quick flash, multi-color and warm white changing slow flash, multi-color and warm white changing 5 minutes, multi-color and warm white changing slow fade, multi-color and warm white steady on
  • Durable and strong stand to help prop the tree, high stability
  • 3-piece design, easy to set up and storage - comes in parts, branches can be folded
  • UL-certified adapter
  • Easy to assemble

Specifications

Material: PVC
Input : 120V,60HZ ; Output : 30V, 120MA
Transformer: UL
Height: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9(FT)
Number of Tips: 300 / 600 / 1000 / 1570 / 2128 / 2944
Number of LED: 100 / 150 / 350 / 500 / 750 / 1000
Weight: 5 / 8 / 14 / 20 / 30 / 39(LB)
Package Includes: 1 x Christmas Tree; 1 x Adapter; 1 x Stand;1 x Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40293864,38.43M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3717100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0091180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00691373,328262,144
config/load-modules0.5394126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.07841157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.142713,794,9203,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00451368,9600
config/load-db0.25501111,368786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.031911,201,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010319,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831365,488262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0080159,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2910100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.124813,211,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01361279,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06531273,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02578391,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.041212,328,7041,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271349,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221311,9280
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,568262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,368262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02421276,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0025155,480262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3360
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,296262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1524100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00506139,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00641234,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0062116137,928262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.188465,187,2324,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232206,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00409835,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.030361,116,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.113362,662,1122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02816709,432524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.03097929,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.054812,122,0322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.053611,979,1602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01731455,584524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,528262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.23721169,736262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2102183,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.6732100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6702100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6681100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0126128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6635100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6616100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6592100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6569100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6548100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.6525100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6710.6505100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6483100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2676111,804,28811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00211113,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00291166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.01381169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.005911616,9840
BLOCK: root0.0036195,264524,288
BLOCK: head0.00221151,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00211126,1520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00191101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0018194,8000
BLOCK: top.menu0.001511,3040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00311201,752262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018172,0080
BLOCK: welcome0.00191145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00411186,424262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00251183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0019187,024262,144
BLOCK: category0.6084100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00361133,512262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00201117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0020172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00421343,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00625136,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0017162,4960
BLOCK: return_link0.00191156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00661299,912524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001513,2320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00251210,9040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0016176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00641369,880524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00251175,4240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018180,960262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00221200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0018195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0020186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00421243,424262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,616262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.029211,483,5361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.001212,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0019149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00331233,928262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0034178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0016170,288262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0017179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.03241939,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.01065396,816262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001536,5280
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00621192,288262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00401157,7040
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00221260,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00201110,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0017169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0018179,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.004114,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002914,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00181100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.003614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.004215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0018175,0880
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00191111,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0018196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00431261,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0020176,128262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal.wrapper0.001323,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0019189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0018180,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0022185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,0960
BLOCK: product.info.sign0.001611,5040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00401276,280262,144
BLOCK: 0.00371293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0019192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3781100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.372615,925,3446,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.11871499,592524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.05474448,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9520
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00291102,792262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.243015,174,6165,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03493751,029,8561,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.078192,211,9922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,376262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01301232,448262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03321979,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331594,256524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011119,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0099170,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00821727,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00821725,784262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321355,024262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191142,1840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02811755,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,8480
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.05811366,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032716,0160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.090111,657,0241,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.087311,634,3521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00371311,704262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00826525,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00495218,376262,144
locale/currency0.00594224,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,7840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029217,4480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9040