Goplus 3pcs Cushioned Outdoor Wicker Patio Sofa Set

by Goplus

This is our 3 Piece Cushioned Patio Set, which are of contemporary looks and flavor, offers comfortable outdoor lounging.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our 3 Piece Cushioned Patio Set, which are of contemporary looks and flavor, offers comfortable outdoor lounging.

 

 

The chairs and tea table feature exquisitely woven wicker with gently slopping curves and soft yet supportive. The seat cushions are designed to resist the elements and stay beautiful through years of use. What’s more the tea table features a tempered glass top.It is perfect for the pool side, deck or patio, these cushioned seats will let you and your guests to sit back, relax and enjoy the great outdoors.

 

 

It will be a great decoration to any outdoor living space!

 

 

  • Brand New and long service time
  • The Special design for Space saving
  • Removable Cushions Covers For Easy Cleaning
  • Assembly Required All Hardware Included
  • Materials: Polyfiber, sponge, steel, wicker
  • Rattan Color: Brown

Specifications

Tea table: 25.96”×19.69”×28.75”(L×W×H)
Overall size of Chair: 16.93”×20.28”×27.56”(L×W×H)
More details look at the picture with detail size
Set includes: 2 x single chairs 1 X tea table with tempered glass seat cushions for each seat

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35567784,33.92M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4473100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,272262,144
config/load-modules0.1920126,912262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03431157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047413,794,9843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09141111,440786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011811,201,616786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0619100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.095513,211,8323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331279,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05221273,1841,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02308289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035412,329,4081,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281350,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,5760
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511746,624262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01501276,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,512262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00414329,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009143,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211191,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011197,3680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0011186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,320262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9629100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121135,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321234,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002933126,640524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096014,686,4004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00499735,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04441427,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.034112,686,6082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00861646,760524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00851643,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.083012,122,1042,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.081511,979,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00661455,600524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,008262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10101169,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0844183,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.6720100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6700100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6689100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0080128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6664100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6652100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6637100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6621100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6603100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6589100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4730.6577100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1310111,465,92011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00151113,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101155,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00561159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,272262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,400262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,504524,288
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,5680
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: category0.6372100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,744262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00305136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,536262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,968262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261369,824524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014111,483,2881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01701939,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00515396,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7040
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121260,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0007169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091100,6560
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001714,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002715,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0009175,0480
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00121111,552524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0011196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00251261,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00101149,464262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5237100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.513711,834,5922,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.11271500,832786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.05264448,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0060166,8480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002712,8880
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.382411,114,8161,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.36191366,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042716,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00101-7,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0028119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001014,2400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9120