Goplus 3Pcs ABS Hardside Travel Rolling Luggage Set

by Goplus

Are you ready to travel? This awesome 3-piece luggage set is perfect for traveling.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Are you ready to travel? This awesome 3-piece luggage set is perfect for traveling.

 

No matter the multi-directional wheels, or the ergonomically designed telescoping handles will add much convenience to your trip. The spacious main compartment and zippered pockets keep your travel essentials, your small valuables well organized. The firm coded lock guarantees the security of your luggage. Take the luggage set, take your pleasure along the trip!

 

Take the luggage set, take your pleasure along the trip!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Simple, fashion stylish designed
  • Lightweight but durable ABS hard shell
  • Durable multi-directional wheels, rotating 360 degrees
  • Main compartment with high capacity
  • Ergonomically designed push-button handles telescoping handle
  • Safety guaranteed with firm coded lock
  • Fit for traveling, moving house
  • Resistant to dirt, easy to clean up with rags

Specifications

  • Material: ABS
  • Material of Lining: 210D Polyester
  • Material of handle:Metal
  • Dimension:
  • 1×20" trolley case( 16"*10"*23" L*W*H )
  • 1×24" trolley case(18"*11"*27" L*W*H)
  • 1×28" trolley case(21"*12"*31" L*W*H )
  • Includings:
  • 1×20" trolley case,
  • 1×24" trolley case,
  • 1×28" trolley case
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 41023840,39.12M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1047100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1795126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03191157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046813,795,0083,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001316210,2080
config/load-db0.08661111,472786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,344786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022159,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003251,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7352100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.105113,670,9923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00952540,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008124,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311257,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05511273,736786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01078391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033712,328,8481,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,3440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551746,408524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,416262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01611276,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,400262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6250100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.001711143,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032140141,208262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1740115,713,3444,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232206,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004311037,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0744111,780,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0770112,689,4322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018911772,832786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.0227121,056,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042148,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.078112,124,0482,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.076811,981,2081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00631451,512524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09351169,632262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0782183,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default1.3570100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3546100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom1.3535100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3509100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.3498100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3485100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3473100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3459100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable1.3448100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1321.3438100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3427100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1182111,665,76011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091166,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00481169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,3600
BLOCK: head0.00111149,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171201,848262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,576262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,008262,144
BLOCK: category1.3255100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,496262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,824262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042315,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,440524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,416262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301299,992262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,784262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,776524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,424262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014011,483,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0006170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181233,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,976262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01611935,656786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00503395,240524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00251192,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00181157,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111260,9920
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001714,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,080262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,072262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006180,8560
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,208262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,768262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2232100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml1.218916,301,5526,815,744
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05221500,808524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03595661,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.156215,523,1046,291,456
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.16173491,161,2241,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2093142,317,7043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011177,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01311232,488524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.160411,109,3201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321594,248786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015137,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.13541121,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00991790,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00981789,328262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00341354,9840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,840262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03181730,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001119760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001119840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.78341398,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00086336,4480
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.147211,857,7282,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.144411,840,1042,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391311,808524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.008211526,152786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.004910218,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0002108,8000
locale/currency0.00614224,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,800262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,784262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,8960