Goplus 3Pcs ABS Hardside Travel Rolling Luggage Set

by Goplus

Are you ready to travel? This awesome 3-piece luggage set is perfect for traveling.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Are you ready to travel? This awesome 3-piece luggage set is perfect for traveling.

 

No matter the multi-directional wheels, or the ergonomically designed telescoping handles will add much convenience to your trip. The spacious main compartment and zippered pockets keep your travel essentials, your small valuables well organized. The firm coded lock guarantees the security of your luggage. Take the luggage set, take your pleasure along the trip!

 

Take the luggage set, take your pleasure along the trip!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Simple, fashion stylish designed
  • Lightweight but durable ABS hard shell
  • Durable multi-directional wheels, rotating 360 degrees
  • Main compartment with high capacity
  • Ergonomically designed push-button handles telescoping handle
  • Safety guaranteed with firm coded lock
  • Fit for traveling, moving house
  • Resistant to dirt, easy to clean up with rags

Specifications

  • Material: ABS
  • Material of Lining: 210D Polyester
  • Material of handle:Metal
  • Dimension:
  • 1×20" trolley case( 16"*10"*23" L*W*H )
  • 1×24" trolley case(18"*11"*27" L*W*H)
  • 1×28" trolley case(21"*12"*31" L*W*H )
  • Includings:
  • 1×20" trolley case,
  • 1×24" trolley case,
  • 1×28" trolley case
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40697864,38.81M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4490100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00451373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.2036126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03611157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.051113,794,9283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001416110,1760
config/load-db0.09171111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011611,201,856786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016159,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003251,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0472100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099713,211,0883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331279,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05371273,2561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01088391,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.038012,328,5681,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00421349,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00351311,8560
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00811746,432262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00241159,344262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01551276,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264329,864262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,3680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,312262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9439100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.001711143,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032140141,208262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1484115,713,1045,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004211036,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0458111,780,200786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0788112,689,2962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018811772,312524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0225121,056,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042148,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.026912,122,0322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025711,979,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00581455,568524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09741169,656262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0803183,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3440
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1680
layout/db_update: default0.7532100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7920
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7513100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7504100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0086128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7476100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7463100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7447100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7430100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7411100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.7399100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1320.7381100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7371100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1216111,801,22411,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00131113,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9840
BLOCK: root0.0022195,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121151,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,168262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,000262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,440262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,464262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0006186,9840
BLOCK: category0.7183100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042315,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181343,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00265136,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301300,040262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,848262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,832524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,400262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013211,483,6561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,280262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01721935,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00533395,272262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00251192,264262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081110,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0005169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001515,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0720
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006180,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00161276,280262,144
BLOCK: 0.00131293,744262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6143100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.609916,301,8646,553,600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05221500,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03495661,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,784262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.546815,523,4085,767,168
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.04923491,161,0641,572,864
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1002142,316,4803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,504262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01371232,488262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.047911,109,1121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00371594,216524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0031137,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02041121,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00961790,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00951789,144524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00321355,200524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171142,6880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03471729,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001119520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.27901398,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00076336,4640
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.150311,857,7601,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.147711,840,1121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00381311,736262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.008311526,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.005110218,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0002108,8000
locale/currency0.00694224,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,7600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027217,4640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9040