Goplus 3Pcs ABS Hardside Travel Rolling Luggage Set

by Goplus

Are you ready to travel? This awesome 3-piece luggage set is perfect for traveling.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Are you ready to travel? This awesome 3-piece luggage set is perfect for traveling.

 

No matter the multi-directional wheels, or the ergonomically designed telescoping handles will add much convenience to your trip. The spacious main compartment and zippered pockets keep your travel essentials, your small valuables well organized. The firm coded lock guarantees the security of your luggage. Take the luggage set, take your pleasure along the trip!

 

Take the luggage set, take your pleasure along the trip!

 

  • Brand new and high quality
  • Simple, fashion stylish designed
  • Lightweight but durable ABS hard shell
  • Durable multi-directional wheels, rotating 360 degrees
  • Main compartment with high capacity
  • Ergonomically designed push-button handles telescoping handle
  • Safety guaranteed with firm coded lock
  • Fit for traveling, moving house
  • Resistant to dirt, easy to clean up with rags

Specifications

  • Material: ABS
  • Material of Lining: 210D Polyester
  • Material of handle:Metal
  • Dimension:
  • 1×20" trolley case( 16"*10"*23" L*W*H )
  • 1×24" trolley case(18"*11"*27" L*W*H)
  • 1×28" trolley case(21"*12"*31" L*W*H )
  • Includings:
  • 1×20" trolley case,
  • 1×24" trolley case,
  • 1×28" trolley case
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40694192,38.81M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4479100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1793126,920262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03061157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047813,794,9283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001316110,1760
config/load-db0.08401111,376786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,888786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0827100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.092413,211,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341279,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05211273,0721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01128391,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032312,328,8641,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00261350,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,3200
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00501746,264262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01491276,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,344262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9868100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.001811143,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032140141,208262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1675115,713,3445,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252206,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078962,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004311037,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0671111,780,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0773112,689,2082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019511772,464524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0230121,056,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.044312,121,9362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.043111,979,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00581455,552524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,5440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09341169,680262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0790183,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,3760
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.7560100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7544100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7534100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7510100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7499100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7487100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7473100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7458100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.7447100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1320.7437100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7426100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1180111,800,76011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,296262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,000262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,448262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,488262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,0080
BLOCK: category0.7246100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,560262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00032315,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181343,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00255136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311300,016262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,832262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,680524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,3600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,384262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,616262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012811,483,5361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161233,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,288262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.01531935,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00473395,272262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241192,280262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101260,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001514,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,0720
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00161276,288262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141293,760262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6234100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.619116,298,8486,553,600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05431499,488524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03615661,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,800262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0013166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.554115,522,4405,767,168
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.04303491,161,5521,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0906142,316,7763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,432262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01361232,456262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.041711,109,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351594,216524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0016137,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01651120,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00931791,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00921789,840262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321355,272262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181142,7600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03121729,2481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001111,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001119760
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.30161398,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00066336,4560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.144811,857,6721,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.141911,840,0401,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391311,816262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.008411526,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.005110218,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0002108,8000
locale/currency0.00574224,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,7920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029217,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,8960