Goplus 3 different style of Heavy Duty Sawhorse with Folding Legs -Triangular

by Goplus

This is our brand new and heavy duty sawhorses which folds down into a compact.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new and heavy duty sawhorses which folds down into a compact.

 

This saw horse is enough durable to handle the toughest job. The trestle yet folds away conveniently and it can be stored almost anywhere. It is tough, rugged and easy to use. You will get the job done quickly and efficiently with the features of trestle. It is worth mentioning that the height of trestle can be adjustable which is more compatible with your work needs. With the folding feature, you can put it away when you do not use it, which will save your working space.

 

If you are looking for such a good sawhorse, don't hesitate to add it to your cart.

 

  • Foldable design for easy transport and storage
  • Stable use
  • Quickly set up and use the sawhorse
  • Brand new and high quality
  • Fast and easy snap pin set-up
  • Folding feature, easy to store, save working space
  • Not difficult to assemble according to the instruction
  • Made of heavy duty steel, sturdy and durable
  • Tough powder coat finish

Specifications

  • Style: Adjustable
  • Main material: Iron
  • Color: Black and sliver
  • Weight capacity for each: 440 lbs
  • Net weight for each: About 9.6 lbs
  • Folding size: 27'' x 5'' x 3'' (L x W x H)
  • Expanding size: 2'' x 23.5'' x 31.5'' - 51'' (L x W x H)
  • Package include: 
  • 2×Saw horse
  • 1×Instruction
  • Style:Classic
  • Color: Black and yellow
  • Material: Steel
  • Weight capacity for each: 275 lbs
  • Net weight for each: 8.7 lbs
  • Open size: 39" x 19" x 31" (L x W x H)
  • Folding size: 39" x 4" x 1.5" (L x W x H)
  • Package include:
  • 2 x Saw horse
  • Style:Triangular
  • Material: Steel
  • Item weight: 16.5 lbs
  • Weight capacity: 220 lbs
  • Folding dimensions: 39" x 32" (L x W)
  • Overall dimensions: 32" x 32" x 31.5" (L x W x H)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35565720,33.92M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2561100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1863126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03311157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047713,794,9123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.08751111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,440786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024159,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8766100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.110413,211,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024257,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001111,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00441279,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06761273,1921,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01278289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032612,328,7121,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271350,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,3120
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511746,224262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01481276,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,464262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0008154,328262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7625100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003031126,384524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.150414,687,4484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00419634,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.10231464,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030512,650,6242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00731646,712524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00721643,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.075012,122,0562,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.073711,979,1522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00681455,576524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,008262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.11521169,784262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0930183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4191100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4165100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4150100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0107128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4110100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4090100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4072100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4053100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4033100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4015100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_9180.3999100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3982100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1721111,466,20011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00151113,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131155,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00711159,056262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.002211516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0022195,3760
BLOCK: head0.00181149,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121126,200262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00131158,312262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00121101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241201,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0010172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00111145,400262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00271186,456262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00201183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0011187,016262,144
BLOCK: category0.3715100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0009174,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00131117,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241343,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00395136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009162,536262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00171156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00461299,928262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00201210,784262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0007176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00361369,848524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00211175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010180,984262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00161200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0009195,544262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,392262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008170,616262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.019011,483,2401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02441939,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00575396,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00411192,224262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00291157,7440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00151260,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00121110,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0007169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0010179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002714,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002114,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002714,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00131100,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0010175,0320
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00111111,576524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00291261,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0009176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0008174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0010189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0010180,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0013185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0009185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00131149,464262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2241100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.219611,832,0242,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06601500,880786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03464347,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00201102,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0015166,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.142111,112,1761,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.12351364,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030217,4720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9040