Goplus 29'' Adjustable Fitness Aerobic Step Stepper Platform

by Goplus

This is our aerobic pedal. It can sculpt your entire body step by step with the Step Workout system.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our aerobic pedal. It can sculpt your entire body step by step with the Step Workout system.

The Step Workout is a simple, but highly effective way to work not only your buttocks and legs, but your cardiovascular system and upper body as well. The aerobic step has a nonslip surface and can support up to 550 pounds. It height can adjust from 4" - 6" - 8" and you can choose one height as you want. This item is small and only need a little space for storage. It will be simple and convenient to use the item and it fits people who do not want to go out for exercising.

Do not hesitate, just buy one!

Specifications

Color:turquoise and purple
Shape:trapezoid
Material:PE
Unit Dimension:28" x 13.8" x 4" - 6" - 8"(L x W x H)
Thickness of riser:2’’
Weight capacity:550 lbs
Unit weight:10 lbs
Package Include:1 x Platform, 4 x risers

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35559616,33.91M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9668100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1937126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03371157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046713,794,9363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.08801111,496786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.013211,201,792786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551365,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026159,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5792100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.090813,211,6723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371279,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05521273,0241,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01068289,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026912,329,2241,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301350,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,2240
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00571746,640262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181159,224262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00821276,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,512262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,936262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,352262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4843100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321234,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002831126,376524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077114,686,6404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00419634,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01491426,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044012,687,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00761646,800524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00741643,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.033812,121,9522,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.032411,979,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00731455,592524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,016262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09341169,848262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0782183,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.2694100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2675100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2663100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0072128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2639100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2627100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2613100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2600100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2586100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2574100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13080.2563100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2552100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1292111,466,04811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111155,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00571159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001811516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0014195,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,400262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181186,456262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,040262,144
BLOCK: category0.2375100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,520262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311299,992262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,824524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,312262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,616262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012711,483,4001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,808262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02371939,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00575396,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00251192,272262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171157,7360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00111110,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0009169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0010179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,0720
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00101111,568524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0009196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221261,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0010180,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0012185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00101149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1247100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.120411,827,4322,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05441500,896786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02704347,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141102,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.055211,109,6881,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.03741363,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031217,5040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9600