GOPLUS 2.5HP Folding Treadmill Automatic Incline Jogging Running Fitness Machine

by Goplus

Goplus foldable automatic incline treadmill is a convenient and intelligent solution for people who want to keep their heart healthy at its best. Scientific exercise! Reasonable exercise!

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Goplus foldable automatic incline treadmill is a convenient and intelligent solution for people who want to keep their heart healthy at its best.

 

Through scanning the QR code on the treadmill, you can download an treadmill APP to control and record the exercise data. Those data can be shared with your friends. Features with electric ascension function, the inclination can be adjusted from 0-15% for different workout intensity. It has 3 quick adjustment of 3%/6%/9%.The speed can be adjusted from 0.5-10MPH. It has 3 quick speed adjustment of 2/4/8MPH. You can choose different speed and inclination for different training intensity. Features with 5" LCD display, this treadmill provides great watching experience. It will show Time, Distance, Calories, Speed, Pulse, Inclination and so on, it is convenient to read your exercise condition. This treadmill can be folded to save space when not in use. 


Download the smart treadmill App, let the data tell you the exercise status. Scientific exercise! Reasonable exercise!


  • Smart treadmill App, can record date and share date
  • Inclination can be adjusted from 0-15% for different workout intensity
  • Adjustable Speed from 0.5MPH to 10MPH
  •  5" LCD display show time, distance, calories, speed, pulse, inclination
  • 18" X 50" big rubber running belt provides more comfortable and more stable workout experience
  • Sensitive heart rate handrails measures accurate pulse while working out
  • Feature with 2 silicone pads, reduce noise and decrease vibration
  • Easy folding mechanism and a soft drop system to help you fold and unfold the treadmill
  • 4 casters for easy transport


Specifications

Power: 2.5HP
Rated Voltage: 110V
Speed Range: 0.5-10MPH
Weight Capacity: 250 Lbs
Runway Size: 18" X 50"(W X L)
Folded Size: 41"X 29"X 56"(L X W X H)
Overall Size: 64" X 29"X 53"(L X W X H)
Package Includes: 1 X Treadmill, 1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35912200,34.25M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2017100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,328262,144
config/load-modules0.1838126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03231157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048813,795,0483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008806,2880
config/load-db0.09121111,440786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012411,201,528786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8215100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106013,670,4963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00962540,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.00141116,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009124,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311257,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05511273,680786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01098289,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034712,328,5121,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281349,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,1520
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541746,392524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,456262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01681276,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,2160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,336262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,3200
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7118100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121135,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002835126,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073814,691,0564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201186,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00509835,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02791430,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028712,688,2242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00661647,296786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00651644,328786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.076212,124,0882,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.074911,981,2161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611451,472524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,0320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09511169,800524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0788183,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,344524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,168524,288
layout/db_update: default0.4584100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4562100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4548100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0075128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4519100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4507100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4492100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4479100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4464100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4451100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_17660.4442100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4430100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1412111,330,76011,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00561159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2960
BLOCK: head0.00101149,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,152262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,288262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00111145,408262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00281186,4640
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00191183,544262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0011187,0080
BLOCK: category0.4223100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0008174,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012190,1840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171133,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191343,416524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00285136,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5200
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,416262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321299,936262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281369,792524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,016262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,5440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.016811,483,6881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0006170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00231233,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0006170,272262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0007175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0008179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02011939,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00515396,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00381192,240262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,6880
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121260,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00101110,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002814,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.003214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002714,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002814,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002715,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,072262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,5920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211261,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,160262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,0880
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0008187,096262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,6960
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0009185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,440262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3006100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.296311,845,5041,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05271500,896524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02814549,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,8880
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.232911,122,1041,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.21401369,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039217,4880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9680