GOPLUS 2.5HP Folding Treadmill Automatic Incline Jogging Running Fitness Machine

by Goplus

Goplus foldable automatic incline treadmill is a convenient and intelligent solution for people who want to keep their heart healthy at its best. Scientific exercise! Reasonable exercise!

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Goplus foldable automatic incline treadmill is a convenient and intelligent solution for people who want to keep their heart healthy at its best.

 

Through scanning the QR code on the treadmill, you can download an treadmill APP to control and record the exercise data. Those data can be shared with your friends. Features with electric ascension function, the inclination can be adjusted from 0-15% for different workout intensity. It has 3 quick adjustment of 3%/6%/9%.The speed can be adjusted from 0.5-10MPH. It has 3 quick speed adjustment of 2/4/8MPH. You can choose different speed and inclination for different training intensity. Features with 5" LCD display, this treadmill provides great watching experience. It will show Time, Distance, Calories, Speed, Pulse, Inclination and so on, it is convenient to read your exercise condition. This treadmill can be folded to save space when not in use. 


Download the smart treadmill App, let the data tell you the exercise status. Scientific exercise! Reasonable exercise!


  • Smart treadmill App, can record date and share date
  • Inclination can be adjusted from 0-15% for different workout intensity
  • Adjustable Speed from 0.5MPH to 10MPH
  •  5" LCD display show time, distance, calories, speed, pulse, inclination
  • 18" X 50" big rubber running belt provides more comfortable and more stable workout experience
  • Sensitive heart rate handrails measures accurate pulse while working out
  • Feature with 2 silicone pads, reduce noise and decrease vibration
  • Easy folding mechanism and a soft drop system to help you fold and unfold the treadmill
  • 4 casters for easy transport


Specifications

Power: 2.5HP
Rated Voltage: 110V
Speed Range: 0.5-10MPH
Weight Capacity: 250 Lbs
Runway Size: 18" X 50"(W X L)
Folded Size: 41"X 29"X 56"(L X W X H)
Overall Size: 64" X 29"X 53"(L X W X H)
Package Includes: 1 X Treadmill, 1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35913728, emalloc: 35585240,33.94M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1249100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1749126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03101157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045113,794,9123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08371111,464786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,201,440786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311210,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7678100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094413,211,7683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341279,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05241273,3041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01198289,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033912,329,1201,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301350,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251312,6960
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00601746,272262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181159,272262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01521276,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,472262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284329,848262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3840
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,312262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6699100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002835126,904524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059114,690,8964,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00479835,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01101430,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030512,687,9922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00791646,784524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00771643,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.030912,122,2482,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.029611,979,3362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00641455,600524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,088262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,760262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09391169,840262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0797183,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1760
layout/db_update: default0.4739100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4721100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4711100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4687100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4677100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4665100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4652100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4637100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4626100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_17660.4617100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4606100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1424111,466,00011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8400
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2720
BLOCK: head0.00101149,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,296262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,368262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,440262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,4720
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,040262,144
BLOCK: category0.4426100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,1600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171343,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00295136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,544262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311299,912262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,872524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,4320
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,000262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,408262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.016811,483,4161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151233,880262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02251939,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00565396,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00491192,336262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00241157,7120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00141260,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00101110,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0009179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.004214,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002914,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00101100,7040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.003014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.003015,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,1040
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211261,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00091149,464262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3173100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.312211,845,1922,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06691500,824786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03044549,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00221102,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0023166,8000
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.231011,122,0321,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.21111369,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043017,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0027119,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036217,5040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,8960