Goplus Bilge Pump, 12V Electric Submersible Boat Yacht Pump 1100 GPH with 1-1/8" Hose for Ponds, Pools, Spas

by Goplus

This is our brand new electric bilge pump, which is ideal for fishing boats, cruisers, runabouts, yachts and etc. It was developed after years of experience, research and testing.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our brand new electric bilge pump, which is ideal for fishing boats, cruisers, runabouts, yachts and etc. It was developed after years of experience, research and testing. It is built to give years reliable trouble-free performance. For all wire ends and terminals with heavy duty marine sealant, this electric bilge pump owns high waterproofness and insulativity.

This bilge pump is perfect for any boater or boat shop. Don't hesitate to buy one!


  • Ideal For Fishing Boats, Cruisers, Runabouts, Yachts, Etc.
  • The Strainer Base Is Easy To Access For Cleaning And Maintenance
  • Compact Size And Universal Mounting Hole Positions For Quick Installation
  • Water/Moisture Seals For Easy Maintenance
  • Impact-Resistant ABS Housing
  • Rust And Corrosion-Resistant Stainless Steel ShaftsQuiet and Vibration Free Operation

Specifications

  • Type: Non-Automatic
  • Flow Rate:1100GPH
  • Hose: 1-1/8"
  • Voltage: 12 Volts
  • AMP Draw: 3.0 Amp
  • Lift: 4m
  • Length Of Cable: 1m
  • Height: 4"
  • Width: 3"
  • Package Include:1 X 1100 GPH Electric Bilge Pump, 1 X Instructions Manual
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35609200,33.96M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0269100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00461373,280262,144
config/load-modules0.1856126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03381157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.049213,794,9363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009796,2240
config/load-db0.09291111,408786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012611,201,960786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591365,528262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023159,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6391100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100813,211,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221105,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381279,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05711273,2561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01238290,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034512,328,4961,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301349,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251311,8480
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561746,400262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,280262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571276,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161191,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,3840
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,4080
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,336262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0006123,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5338100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00131135,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002731126,376524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060414,697,7604,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231187,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078862,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00409634,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01111440,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030912,685,1362,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00721646,760524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00701643,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028712,121,8642,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.027411,979,0882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00621455,544524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,072262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09991169,864262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0842183,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,3600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,1840
layout/db_update: default0.3348100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3330100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3317100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0074128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3291100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3278100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3265100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3251100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3236100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3224100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_9050.3213100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3201100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1756111,465,44011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111155,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00581159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001911516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0015195,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121149,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032438,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007175,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241201,688524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0007171,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,4080
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,416262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00151183,4640
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,032262,144
BLOCK: category0.3004100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,1440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151133,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,8080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010172,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015265,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052516,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007165,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211343,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325136,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007162,536262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,440262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341300,000262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,832262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0006176,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291369,800524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007180,976262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151243,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008170,592262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,7600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014311,483,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0006170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,856262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,9600
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,272262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,4880
BLOCK: product.info0.02361939,0161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00535396,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00871192,248262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191157,6640
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111261,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091110,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008179,9360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.008214,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.007514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.008014,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00101100,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.008014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.007315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,0800
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,544262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,4960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221261,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,1120
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008180,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,0400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0009187,0960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0009179,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008185,8640
BLOCK: 0.00101149,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009192,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1430100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.138411,858,0322,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06111499,432786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03024347,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00171102,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0016166,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.065911,127,0881,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04621363,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022414,2960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00111-6,8720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0026119,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004111,2480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030217,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9120