Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 33361976,31.82M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1177100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,264262,144
config/load-modules0.1931126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03611157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048413,794,9923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006635,4560
config/load-db0.08581111,416786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011611,201,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501365,544262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8720
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3760
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009197,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.001816795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023159,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7323100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.095813,210,8483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181104,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331279,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05501273,1841,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048188,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032912,329,0161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281349,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,1440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541746,544524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,3760
OBSERVER: log0.01541276,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274329,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141191,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,312262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6329100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00614487,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00101708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,056262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08811155,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0759183,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,4320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,2560
layout/db_update: default0.5449100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5429100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5417100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5404100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0040114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5387100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5376100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5365100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5357100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_710.5347100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5336100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1030110,743,04010,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007804,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0035807,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00118011,8000
BLOCK: root0.0014195,2720
BLOCK: head0.00111149,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00081158,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,2400
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,432262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,408262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121183,4240
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,000262,144
BLOCK: category0.5162100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011265,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0033207124,4720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181344,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00375269,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,472262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341331,808262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,8160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231369,856262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,360262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122210,160262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,760262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.019912,018,6321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311235,752262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002888133,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,936262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,984262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,512262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121151,104262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00791237,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001216630,7280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1989166783,0721,048,576
BLOCK: product_list0.00101212,720262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.010211,049,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010426,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4296100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002271,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.426318,816,6968,912,896
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05211500,032524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02403741,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002261,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151102,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,928262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.030612,414,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,0880
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00461148,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.24191202,5042,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.092815,589,6163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501440,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018911,252,9921,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.018811,250,0161,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00581138,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01061913,9041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00901891,6801,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00471468,760524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00331355,072524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,1920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.052912,437,5762,621,440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.027441,308,4721,572,864
locale/currency0.00558226,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,808262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,792262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049116,6160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6400