Tools Sports & Outdoors Exercise & Fitness Home & Garden Furniture Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33450112,31.9M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3368100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01191373,240262,144
config/load-modules0.2481126,912262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.07021157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.069213,794,9043,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008635,4720
config/load-db0.08821111,424786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,201,264786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501365,504262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311210,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151135,8480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,3600
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010197,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.002016795,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023159,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00191748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00111738,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8525100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096413,210,4562,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191104,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361279,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05331273,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01188593,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034712,328,6401,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271349,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221311,9440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521746,536262,144
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,304262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01701276,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294329,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,4960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151191,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3520
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,3920
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,304262,144
OBSERVER: Hooya_IpSecurity_observer0.0005123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7525100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00695488,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151718,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00121708,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,032262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09221155,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0804183,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,2080
layout/db_update: default0.6584100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6565100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6556100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6545100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0040114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6529100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6518100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6507100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6498100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1100.6489100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6477100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1095110,744,92810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008804,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005804,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0038807,3840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00128011,8000
BLOCK: root0.0016195,2720
BLOCK: head0.00161149,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022337,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007173,8800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101126,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,3760
BLOCK: header0.00091158,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.00101101,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009172,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,416262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,432262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131183,4320
BLOCK: homemenu0.0009187,000262,144
BLOCK: category0.6274100
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,8320
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,728262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,2720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014265,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.0040210126,2480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181344,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00385269,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101156,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351331,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121210,8160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,560262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241369,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006180,9600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00132210,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,5920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,760262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018512,018,3841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00321235,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003196134,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5200
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171233,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,960262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,2640
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,4000
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,472262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,2480
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,4240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121151,120262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01191239,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001416730,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2238167785,1521,048,576
BLOCK: product_list0.00101212,760262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009911,049,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00053424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0016467,1120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131162,1760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011192,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5368100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.533418,897,5929,175,040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06261499,912524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03024145,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161102,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014166,960262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.027912,414,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004525,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.00441148,5680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.27151202,6802,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.161815,662,9043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00911440,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.031411,297,0401,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.031111,294,0561,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00831178,1920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01851918,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01501894,888786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00801471,832262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00511355,256524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015160,1440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.092912,451,8082,359,296
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.050381,329,7681,835,008
locale/currency0.008717226,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020181,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017178,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044114,1040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6160